Quantcast GROUP 3303 WINTERIZATION KITS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0815

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 3303 WINTERIZATION KITS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 249. Arctic Kit, Two-Man Crew, Top Curtain, Rear Curtain, and Door Assemblies
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 3303 WINTERIZATION KITS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0816
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0250 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 3303 WINTERIZATION KITS
FIG. 249 ARTIC KIT,TWO-MAN CREW,TOP
CURTAIN,REAR CURTAIN,AND DOOR
ASSEMBLIES
1 PAOFF 2540013958785 34623 12342441
COVER,FITTED,VEHICU PART OF KIT P/N
1
57K0137.............................
UOC:XAA
*
2 PAFZZ 5325003718108 13940 BS78505
.CLINCH PLATE,TURNBU................
8
UOC:XAA
3 PAFZZ 5325002818643 21450 426687
.SOCKET,TURNBUTTON F................
8
UOC:XAA
4 PAOFF 2540011975528 19207 12342442
CURTAIN,VEHICULAR PART OF KIT P/N
1
57K0137.............................
UOC:XAA
5 PAOZZ 5310010389579 24617 454748
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  #8-32.........
36
UOC:XAA
6 PFOZZ 5340011980686 19207 12340710
.PLATE,RETAINING,WIN................
4
UOC:XAA
*
7 PAFZZ 5325003718108 13940 BS78505
.CLINCH PLATE,TURNBU................
12
UOC:XAA
8 PAFZZ 5325002818643 21450 426687
.SOCKET,TURNBUTTON F................
12
UOC:XAA
9 PAFZZ 5340012036542 31272 44702-10
.BUCKLE.............................
2
UOC:XAA
* 10 PFOZZ 2510018258741 19207 12340608
.WINDOW,VEHICULAR...................
2
UOC:XAA
11 PAOZZ 5305008132785 80205 NAS601-12P
.SCREW,MACHINE  #8-32 X 3/4.........
36
UOC:XAA
12 PAOZZ 5310008140673 96906 MS51943-33
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/16-18 PART OF
4
KIT P/N 57K0137.....................
UOC:XAA
13 PAOOO 2510011975546 34623 SF5581723
DOOR,VEHICULAR  FRONT,L.H. PART OF
1
KIT P/N 57K0137.....................
UOC:XAA
13 PAOOO 2510011975547 34623 SF5581724
DOOR,VEHICULAR  FRONT,R.H. PART OF
1
KIT P/N 57K0137.....................
UOC:XAA
14 PAOZZ 5330013218622 41024 21022103
.SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP................
1
UOC:XAA
15 PAOZZ 5320014428142 96906 MS20604-FL4C4
.RIVET,BLIND........................
17
UOC:XAA
16 PFOZZ 2510013258741 19207 12340608
.WINDOW,VEHICULAR...................
1
UOC:XAA
17 PFOZZ 5340011980686 19207 12340710
.PLATE,RETAINING,WIN................
2
UOC:XAA
18 PAOZZ 5310010389579 24617 454748
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  #8-32.........
18
UOC:XAA
19 PAOZZ 5305011981619 16941 PL25J02P20
.SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 1/4........
1
UOC:XAA
20 PAOZZ 2540012037721 19207 12301363-2
.HANDLE,DOOR,VEHICUL  INSIDE,R.H....
1
UOC:XAA

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.