Quantcast GROUP 3303 WINTERIZATION KITS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0816

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 3303 WINTERIZATION KITS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 3303 WINTERIZATION KITS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0815
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 3303 WINTERIZATION KITS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0817
TM9-2320-387-24P
0250 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
20 PAOZZ 2540012001994 34623 5581320
.HANDLE,DOOR,VEHICUL  INSIDE,L.H....
1
UOC:XAA
21 PAOZZ 5360013157212 19207 12356764-1
.SPRING,HELICAL,TORS  L.H...........
1
UOC:XAA
21 PAOZZ 5360013157211 19207 12356764-2
.SPRING,HELICAL,TORS  R.H...........
1
UOC:XAA
22 PAOZZ 5310009971888 96906 MS35649-2252
.NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  1/4-20..........
4
UOC:XAA
23 PAOZZ 5310008093078 96906 MS27183-11
.WASHER,FLAT  1/4...................
1
UOC:XAA
24 PAOZZ 2540012001995 19207 12301365
.HANDLE,DOOR,VEHICU  OUTSIDE,L.H.
2
AND R.H.............................
UOC:XAA
25 PAOZZ 5305000711315 96906 MS51957-79
.SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 1/2........
3
UOC:XAA
26 PAOZZ 5340012059021 19207 12340193-1
.LEAF,BUTT HINGE  L.H...............
2
UOC:XAA
26 PAOZZ 5340012059022 19207 12340193-2
.LEAF,BUTT HINGE  R.H...............
2
UOC:XAA
27 PAOZZ 5305012067217 16941 PL25D040P8
.SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE  1/4-20 X 3/4..
1
UOC:XAA
28 PAOZZ 5305008132785 80205 NAS601-12P
.SCREW,MACHINE  #8-32 X 3/4.........
18
UOC:XAA
29 PAOZZ 5310009971888 96906 MS35649-2252
.NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  1/4-20..........
1
UOC:XAA
30 PAOZZ 5340011993510 31272 44877
.STRAP,WEBBING......................
1
UOC:XAA
31 PAOZZ 5310000614650 96906 MS51943-31
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20 PART OF
2
KIT P/N 57K0137.....................
UOC:XAA
32 PAOZZ 5310008094058 96906 MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT  1/4 PART OF KIT P/N
2
57K0137.............................
UOC:XAA
33 PAOZZ 5305000712506 80204 B1821BH025C050N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1/2
2
PART OF KIT P/N 57K0137.............
UOC:XAA
KIT PDOZZ 2540013944454 19207 57K0137
WINTERIZATION KIT,V.................
1
UOC:XAA
BOLT,MACHINE
(  4) 247-11
BOLT,MACHINE
(  4) 248-7
BOLT,MACHINE
(  3) 248-22
BOW,VEHICULAR TOP  (  1) 247-1
BRACE,ARTIC CURTAIN(  1) 248-20
BRACKET,DOUBLE ANGL(  1) 248-4
BUCKLE
(  2) 247-10
COVER,FITTED,VEHICU(  1) 249-1
CURTAIN,VEHICULAR  (  1) 249-4
DOOR,VEHICULAR
(  1) 249-13
DOOR,VEHICULAR
(  1) 249-13
FASTENER,TAPE HOOK (  2) 248-10
FASTENER,TAPE HOOK (  4) 248-11
FASTENER,TAPE HOOK (  1) 248-16
FASTENER,TAPE HOOK (  2) 248-17
0250 00-2

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.