Quantcast GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0754

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0753
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 229. Windshield De-Icer and Related Parts
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0229 01
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
* 23 PAOZZ 2540011845503 24866 D12604
NOZZLE,WINDSHIELD W.................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 24 MOOZZ
34623 12338809-2
HOSE,NONMETALLIC MAKE FROM P/N
1
846-50,27 INCHES LONG...............
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 25 PAOZZ 4730002028967 03776 WW-C-440
CLAMP,HOSE..........................
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 26 PAOZZ
96906 12340056
TEE,HOSE............................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 27 PAOZZ 5340002827517 80205 MS21333-42
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 28 PAOZZ 5310004022778 24617 9416128
WASHER,FLAT  #10....................
14
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 29 PAOZZ 5305002400194 96906 MS51849-76
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-24 X 5/8.........
6
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 30 PAOZZ
19207 12338809-3
HOSE,NONMETALLIC....................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 31 PAOZZ 5340008437825 80205 MS21333-68
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 32 PAOZZ 5310009349758 80205 MS35649-202
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  #10-24...........
7
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 33 PAOOO 2540013859000 19207 12342885
PUMP,WINDSHIELD WASHER..............
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 34 PAOZZ 2540013868790 19207 12342888
.RESERVOIR,WINDSHIELD...............
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 35 PAOZZ 5330013811810 19207 12342886
.RETAINER,PACKING...................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 36 PAOZZ 5310009050762 96906 MS51967-3
.NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  1/4-20..........
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 37 PAOZZ 5310005825965 80205 MS35338-44
.WASHER,LOCK  1/4...................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 38 PAOZZ 5310012349416 96906 MS51412-2
.WASHER,FLAT  #10...................
4
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 39 PAOZZ 2540013859031 ODPV2 203500
.PUMP,WINDSHIELD WASHER.............
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 40 PAOZZ 5305011432328 72582 454065
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4..
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 41 PAOZZ 5310014113422 24617 12446871-2
NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIVET...............
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 42 PAOZZ 5310011249265 72582 271169
NUT,PLAIN,ASSEMBLED  #10-32.........
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 43 PAOZZ 5310012349416 96906 MS51412-2
WASHER,FLAT  #10....................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 44 PAOZZ 5305005829501 80045 4201-87-23
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1/2...
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 45 PAOZZ 5310008094058 96906 MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT 1/4.....................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 46 PAOZZ 5305000680508 80205 B1821BH025C075N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4...
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 47 PAOZZ 5305002406668 96906 MS51849-78
SCREW,MACHINE.......................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 48 PAOZZ 5340008091492 96906 MS21333-70
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 49 MOOZZ
34623 12338809-2
HOSE,NONMETALLIC MAKE FROM P/N
1
11255218C1,16 INCHES LONG...........
UOC:TTT,UUU
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.