Quantcast GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0753

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 228A. Windshield Wiper Assembly
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0754
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0229 01
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS
FIG. 228A WINDSHIELD WIPER ASSEMBLY
*
1 PFOZZ 2540014220253 19207 12340660
PIVOT ASSEMBLY,WIND.................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
2 PAOZZ 2540012124959 70412 12339504
ARM,WINDSHIELD WIPE.................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
3 PAOZZ 5305012297855 70412 62886
.SCREW,MACHINE......................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
4 PAOZZ 5310012996460 72962 B79NM-50
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING  #5-40............
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
5 PAOZZ 2540011997778 70412 51-11
BLADE,WINDSHIELD WIPE...............
2
UOC:UUU
*
5 MOOZZ
19207 12339505
BLADE,WINDSHIELD WIPE  MAKE FROM
2
BLADE P/N 51-11 CUT TO FIT..........
UOC:TTT
*
6 PAOZZ 2540012141568 19207 12338831
PIVOT SHAFT,WINDSHIEL...............
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
7 PAOZZ 3120014321474 82484 S-3076
.BUSHING,SLEEVE  CENTER.............
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
8 PAOZZ 3120013881527 82484 S-3087
.BUSHING,SLEEVE  OUTER..............
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
*
9 PAOZZ 5340012115593 82484 C-1703
CLIP,SPRING TENSION.................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 10 PAOZZ 2540011860969 19207 12342501
MOTOR,WINDSHIELD WIPE  24 VOLT......
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 11 XAOZZ
19207 12342501-1
.WIPER MOTOR........................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 12 PAOZZ 5930013479216 19207 12342681
.SWITCH,ROTARY......................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 13 PAOZZ 5310006853228 96906 MS35333-43
..WASHER,LOCK  7/16.................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 14 PAOZZ 5355013536934 19207 12342682
.KNOB...............................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 15 PAOZZ 5310008892528 96906 MS45904-68
.WASHER,LOCK  1/4...................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 16 PAOZZ 5310005501130 80205 MS35333-40
.WASHER,LOCK  1/4...................
2
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 17 PAOZZ 5305002044850 80205 MS24629-73
.SCREW,TAPPING  1/4-20 X 1/2........
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 18 PAOZZ 6150011858240 19207 12339347-1
CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC.................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 18 PAOZZ 6150012103596 19207 12339347-2
CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC.................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 19 PAOZZ 5325010887468 96906 MS35489-41
GROMMET,NONMETALLIC.................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 20 PAOZZ 5999011839530 19207 12339327
CONTACT ASSEMBLY,EL.................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 21 PAOZZ 5325012145007 34623 5579658
GROMMET,NONMETALLIC.................
1
UOC:TTT,UUU
* 22 PAOZZ 5305014732045 24617 164403
SCREW,TAPPING  #8-32 X 5/8..........
2
UOC: TTT,UUU
0229 01-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.