Quantcast GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0750

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0749
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 228A. Windshield Wiper Assembly
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0229 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
33
PAOOO
2540013859000
19207
12342885
PUMP,WINDSHIELD WAS.................
1
34
PAOZZ
2540013868790
0DPV2
203600
.RESERVOIR,WINDSHIEL................
1
35
PAOZZ
5330013811810
19207
12342886
.RETAINER,PACKING...................
1
36
PAOZZ
5310009050762
96906
MS51967-3
.NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  1/4-20..........
2
UOC:XAA
36 PAOZZ
6W728 4397050-025
.NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  1/4-20..........
2
UOC:XBB
37
PAOZZ
5310005825965 96906 MS35338-44
.WASHER,LOCK  1/4...................
2
38
PAOZZ
5310012349416 96906 MS51412-2
.WASHER,FLAT  1/4...................
4
39
PAOZZ
2540013859031 0DPV2 203500
.PUMP,WINDSHIELD WAS................
1
40
PAOZZ
5305014433238 72582 454065
.SCREW,CAP HEXAGPN H  1/4-20 X 3/4..
2
41
PAOZZ
5310000453296 96906 MS35338-43
WASHER,LOCK.........................
1
42
PAOZZ
5310009050762 96906 MS51967-3
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  1/4-20...........
1
43
PAOZZ
5310012499265 72582 271169
NUT,PLAIN,ASSEMBLED  #10-32.........
2
44
PAOZZ
5310012349416 96906 MS51412-2
WASHER,FLAT.........................
1
45
PAOZZ
5305005829501 82386 410-63
SCRRW,CAP,HEXAGON H  #10-32 X 1/2...
1
46
PAOZZ
5310008094058 96906 MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
1
47
PAOZZ
5305000680508 80204 B1821BH025C075N  SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4...
1
48
PAOZZ
5305010062053 96906 MS51849-75
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-24 X 1.00........
6
49
PAOZZ
5340008091492 96906 MS231333-100
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
3
* 50
MOOZZ
34623 SF5585243
HOSE,NONMETALLIC  MAKE FROM HOSE P/N
1
1125218C1,16 INCHES LONG............
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.