Quantcast GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0749

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 228. Windshield Wiper Motor, Wiper Assembly, and Related Parts.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0750
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0229 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS
FIG. 228 WINDSHIELD WIPER MOTOR,
WIPER ASSEMBLY,AND RELATED PARTS
1 PFOZZ 3040012106943 82484 GS-2176
LEVER,MANUAL CONTRO.................
2
2 PAOZZ 2540012124959 70412 13194
ARM,WINDSHIELD WIPE.................
2
3 PAOZZ 5305012297855 70412 62886
.SCREW,MACHINE  1/8 DIA.,1/2 INCH
1
LONG................................
4 PAOZZ 5310012996460 72962 B79NM-50
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  #5-40.........
1
5 PAOZZ 2540011997778 70412 51-11
BLADE,WINDSHIELD WI.................
2
UOC:XAA
5 MOOZZ
19207 12339505-MO
BLADE,WINDSHIELD WI  ORDER P/N 51-11
2
AND CUT TO FIT......................
UOC:XBB
6
PAOZZ
2540012141568
19207
12338831
PIVOT SHAFT,WINDSHI.................
2
7
PAOZZ
3120014321474
82484
S-3076
.BUSHING,SLEEVE  CENTER.............
1
8
PAOZZ
3120013881527
82484
S-3087
.BUSHING,SLEEVE  OUTER..............
1
9
PAOZZ
5340012115593
82484
C-1703
CLIP,SPRING TENSION.................
1
10
PAOZZ
2540011860969
19207
12342501
MOTOR,WINDSHIELD WI  24 VOLTS.......
1
11
XAOZZ
19207
12342501-1
.WIPER MOTOR........................
1
12
PAOZZ
5930013479216
19207
12342681
.SWITCH,ROTARY......................
1
13
PAOZZ
5310006853228
96906
MS35333-43
..WASHER,LOCK  7/16.................
1
14
PAOZZ
5355013536934
19207
12342682
.KNOB...............................
1
15
PAOZZ
5310008892528
96906
MS45904-68
.WASHER,LOCK  1/4...................
1
16
PAOZZ
5310005501130
96906
MS35333-40
.WASHER,LOCK  1/4...................
2
17
PAOZZ
5305002044850
80205
MS24629-73
.SCREW,TAPPING  1/4-20 X 1/2........
1
18
PFOZZ
6150011858240
19207
12339347-1
CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC.................
1
UOC:XAA
18 PFOZZ 6150012103596 19207 12339347-2
CABLE ASSEMBLY,SPEC.................
1
UOC:XBB
19
PAOZZ
5325010887468
96906
MS35489-41
GROMMET,NONMETALLIC.................
1
20
PFOZZ
5999011839530
19207
12339327
CONTACT ASSEMBLY,EL.................
1
21
PAOZZ
5325012145007
34623
5579658
GROMMET,NONMETALLIC.................
1
22
PAOZZ
5305012554611
34623
5593284
SCREW,TAPPING  #8-32 X 5/8..........
2
UOC:XAA
22 PAOZZ 5305014732045 24617 164403
SCREW,TAPPING  #8-32 X 5/8..........
2
UOC:XBB
* 23 PFOZZ 2540011845503 24866 D12604
NOZZLE,WINDSHIELD W.................
2
UOC:XAA
* 23 PAOZZ 2540014364236 6W728 4668243
NOZZLE,WINDSHIELD W.................
2
UOC:XBB
* 24 MOOZZ
34623 SF5585258
HOSE,NONMETALLIC  MAKE FROM HOSE,P/N
1
1125218C1,27 INCHES LONG............
* 25
PAOZZ
4730000717890
81343
SAE J1508
CLAMP,HOSE..........................
4
26
PAOZZ
4730010740060
60703
81087-5
TEE,HOSE............................
1
27
PAOZZ
5340009848541
96906
MS21333-106
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
4
28
PAOZZ
5310012531618
96906
MS51412-18
WASHER,FLAT  #10....................
14
29
PAOZZ
5305010062053
96906
MS51849-75
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-24 X 5/8.........
6
* 30
MOOZZ
34623
5585245
HOSE,NONMETALLIC  MAKE FROM HOSE,P/
1
N 1125218C1 36 INCHES LONG..........
31 PAOZZ 5340008437825 96906 MS21333-68
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
32 PAOZZ 5310009349758 96906 MS35649-202
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  #10-24...........
7

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.