Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0412

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0411
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 159. Body Insulation and Cowl Assemblies
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0159 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
27
PAFZZ
2510014107169 19207
12446988
FRAME SECTION,STRUC.................
3
28
PAFZZ
5320010447545 80205
NAS1080R08
COLLAR,GROOVED PIN-.................
6
* 29
XAOZZ
81349
M23469/2-50809
PIN-RIVET,GROOVED...................
6
30
PFOZZ
2540011924500 19207
12338849
RETAINER,AIR DUCT...................
1
31
PAOZZ
5310012155356 78553
C8117-1024
NUT,SHEET SPRING  #10-24............
4
32
PFOZZ
2510011925947 19207
12339222
GRILLE,METAL........................
1
33
PAOZZ
5310000145850 96906
MS27183-42
WASHER,FLAT  #10....................
3
34
PFFZZ
2510011863107 19207
12338716
COWL PANEL,VEHICULA  OUTER,R.H......
1
35
PAFZZ
5320011435075 11815
CR3213-6-2
RIVET,BLIND  3/16 DIA.,OVERSIZE,
5
.062-.125 GRIP......................
* 36 PAOZZ 5305004324204 96906 MS51861-48
SCREW,TAPPING  #10-24 X 7/8.........
4
37 PAFZZ 5320010846101 11815 CR3212-6-3
RIVET,BLIND  3/16 DIA.,OVERSIZE,
3
.126-287 GRIP.......................
38 PAFZZ 5320010849235 11815 CR3213-6-5
RIVET,BLIND  3/16 DIA.,OVERSIZE,
7
.251-.312 GRIP......................
39
PFFZZ
2510013618213
34623
12339698-4
PANEL,BODY,VEHICULA  R.H............
1
40
PFFZZ
5340012533757
34623
5575418
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
1
41
PAOZZ
5310008238803
96906
MS27183-21
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
2
42
PAOZZ
5305000687837
80204
B1821BH025C063N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 5/8...
4
43
PAOZZ
5340012487646
19207
12339988-2
BRACKET,MOUNTING  R.H...............
1
44
PAOZZ
5306001822027
88044
AN5H10A
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-24 X 1.25........
4
45
PAOZZ
5306001822025
88044
AN5H6A
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-24 X 27/32.......
12
46
PAFZZ
5320007219062
80205
MS20470AD6-10
RIVET,SOLID  3/16 DIA.,OVERSIZE,
16
.334-.354 GRIP......................
47 PAFZZ 5320013335545 81349 M23469/2-30605
PIN-RIVET,GROOVED...................
2
48 PAFZZ 5320008646203 17446 6LC-2R06
COLLAR,GROOVED PIN-  .288 O.D.,.189
2
I.D.................................
49
PFOZZ
2590011975446
19207
12339048
FILLER NECK.........................
1
50
PAOZZ
5305012645874
19207
12340792
SCREW,TAPPING  #10-12 X .75.........
6
51
PFOZZ
6220012000897
19207
12338709
HOUSING,LIGHT  RIGHT SIDE,REAR......
1
52
PAFZZ
5320001176853
80205
MS20470AD6-8
RIVET,SOLID  3/16 DIA.,OVERSIZE,
18
.356-.394 GRIP......................
53 PAOZZ 5320012751998 11815 BAPKTR-64
RIVET,BLIND  3/16 DIA.,OVERSIZE,
8
.188-.250 GRIP......................
* 54
PFOZZ
5342011943128
19207
12338711
BRACKET.............................
1
55
PFFZZ
2510013354170
19207
12339707-1
FENDER,VEHICULAR  RIGHT REAR........
1
56
PAOZZ
5310011947066
72800
C7685-10A
NUT,SHEET SPRING....................
6
57
PAFZZ
5310000145850
96906
MS27183-42
WASHER,FLAT  #10....................
1
58
PAFZZ
5310012530058
34623
5592999
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,EX  #10-24.........
1
59
PAFZZ
5305002400194
96906
MS51849-76
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-24 X 3/4.........
1
60
PFFZZ
5330012525378
34623
5581163
SEAL ASSEMBLY  RIGHT SIDE FRONT.....
1
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.