Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0411

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 158. Body Assembly Components, Right Hand
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0412
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0159 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 158 BODY ASSEMBLY COMPONENTS,
RIGHT HAND
1 PAOZZ 5310002416658 81349 M45913/3-5FG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/16-24........  16
UOC:XAA
2 PAOZZ 5310000814219 96906 MS27183-12
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................  20
UOC:XAA
*
3 PAOFF 2540013354482 19207 12339196-1
ROLL BAR,VEHICULAR  "B" PILLAR......
1
UOC:XAA
4 PAOZZ 5305011858647 7X677 160057
.SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 3/4........
2
UOC:XAA
5 PAOZZ 5310007557283 19207 12339397-1
.NUT,SELLVE  #10-32.................
2
UOC:XAA
6 PAOZZ 5306001822025 88044 AN5H6A
.BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-24 X 7/8........  16
UOC:XAA
7 PAOZZ 2590012477910 19207 12339194
.BLOCK,CONNECTOR,ROL................
2
UOC:XAA
8 PAOZZ 5310000814219 96906 MS27183-12
.WASHER,FLAT  5/16..................  16
UOC:XAA
9 PAOZZ 5310009843807 24617 9419476
.NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/16-24.......  16
UOC:XAA
10 PAOZZ 5320010233529 81349 M24243/1-A404
.RIVET,BLIND  1/8 DIA.,.188- .250
46
GRIP................................
11 PAOZZ 5325008235999 13940 XB78323-05001
.STUD,TURNBUTTON FAS................  23
UOC:XAA
12 PAOZZ 5320012716357 9K475 MGLP-B6-4
.RIVET,BLIND  BAR,.062- .270 GRIP...  16
UOC:XAA
* 13 XAOZZ
19207 12339188
.RABBET,'B' ROLL BAR................
2
UOC:XAA
14 PAOZZ 5320012645978 19207 12339355-2
.RIVET,BLIND  .214-.437 GRIP........
4
UOC:XAA
15 PAFZZ 5320011357319 11815 CR3213-6-3
RIVET,BLIND  3/16 DIA.,OVERSIZE,
130
.126- .187 GRIP.....................
UOC:XAA
16 PAFZZ 5320010861143 11815 CR3213-6-9
RIVET,BLIND  3/16 DIA. OVERSIZE.....  52
17 PAFZZ 5320011361782 11815 CR3213-6-4
RIVET,BLIND  3/16 DIA.,.188-.250
21
GRIP................................
18
PAOZZ
5305000522232
96906
MS24667-77
SCREW,CAP SOCKET HE  1/2-13 X 1.75..
8
19
PAOZZ
3990014325370
19207
12446987
TIE DOWN,CARGO VEHI.................
2
20
PAFZZ
5320010859995
11815
CR3213-6-7
RIVET,BLIND  3/16 DIA.,OVERSIZE.....  17
21
PAOZZ
5310001670823
88044
AN960-816
WASHER,FLAT  1/2....................
8
22
PAOZZ
5310004883889
96906
MS51943-39
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/2-13.........
8
23
MOOZZ
34623
5581213
SEAL,RUBBER  UPPER HOOD,R.H.,COWL,
1
MAKE FROM SEAL,NONMETALLIC P/N 1403,
17.25 INCHES LONG...................
24
PAOZZ
5340014605291
19207
12340869
BRACKET,DOUBLE ANGL  FRONT SIDE.....
1
24
PAOZZ
5340012070379
19207
12338814
BRACKET,DOUBLE ANGL  INNER,HOOD SEAL
1
25
PAOZZ
5305012542460
34623
5592840
SCREW,TAPPING THREA  #10-16 X 1/2...
4
26
PAFZZ
2510014112736
19207
12338670
FRAME SECTION,STRUC.................
3

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.