Quantcast 1507-LANDING GEAR

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: 1507-LANDING GEAR
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 15-FRAME - TM-9-2330-220-24P0045
Up
TM-9-2330-220-24P Semitrailer Low Bed: Wrecker 12-Ton 4-Wheel M269 (2330-395-1876) M269A1 (2330-542-2980) M270 (2330-395-1877) Manual
Next
1507-LANDING GEAR BOX, RIGHT
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
(9)
(10)
15-DAY ORGANIZATION
30-DAY DS
30-DAY GS
1-YR. ALW
ILLUSTRATION
SMR
FEDERAL
UNIT
QTY
MAINTENANCE
MAINTENANCE
MAINTENANCE
PER 100
CODE
STOCK
DESCRIPTION
OF
INC
ALLOWANCE
ALLOWANCE
ALLOWANCE
EQUIP
NUMBER
MEAS
IN
CNTGCY
(A)
(B)
UNIT
(A)
(B)
(C)
(D)
(A)
(B)
(C)
(A)
(B)
(C)
PLANNING
FIG
ITEM
REFERENCE NUMBER & MFR CODE
USABLE ON CODE
1-5
6-20
21-50
51-100 1-20
21-50
51-100 1-20
21-50
51-100
NO
NO
PAOZZ
5315-298-1481
PIN, COTTER: 1/8 X 11/2
EA
1
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
29
12
MS24665-357 (96906)
PAOZZ
5320-285-1025
RIVET: SOLID
EA
1
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
29
13
8327759 (19207)
PAOZZ
2510-752-1156
PAWL: SHAFT
EA
1
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
29
14
7521156 (19207)
PAOZZ
5310-732-0560
NUT, PLAIN, HEX: 1/2-20UNF-2B (CARRIER MTG)
EA
4
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
29
NI
MS51968-4 (96906)
PAOZZ
5305-761-4227
SCREW, CAP, HEX HD: 1/2-20UNF-2A X 11/4
EA
4
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
29
NI
(CARRIER MTG)
PAOZZ
5310-584-5272
MS90726-111 (96906)
EA
4
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
29
NI
WASHER, LOCK SPLIT: 1/2 ID (CARRIER MTG)
MS35338-48 (96906)
A
PAOZZ
2510-303-3146
BRACKET ASSY: CRANK SHAFT EXTENSION, W/BRAG
EA
1
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
30
1
10885488 (19207)
XAOZZ
BEARING: BRACKET (1) & CRANK SHAFT (2)
EA
3
30
2
7520707 (19207)
XAOZZ
BRACKET: CRANK SHAFT EXTENSION
EA
1
30
3
8701082 (19207)
PAOFZ
2530-693-0995
LEG ASSY: RIGHT, W/GEAR, SHAFT & SHOE
EA
1
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
30
4
8376609 (19207)
PAOZZ
5305-051-0827
SCREW, CAP, HEX, HD: 5/8-11UNC-2A X 2 (LEFT
EA
15
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
30
5
LEG (8), RIGHT LEG (7))
MS90725-164 (96906)
PAOZZ
5310-820-6653
WASHER, LOCK, SPLIT: 5/8 ID (LEFT LEG (8), RIGHT
EA
15
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
30
6
LEG (7))
MS35338-50 (96906)
PAOZZ
5310-763-8920
NUT, PLAIN, HEX: 5/8-11UNC-2B (LEFT LEG (8),
EA
15
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
30
7
RIGHT LEG (7))
MS51967-20 (96906)
PAOZZ
5305-269-3215
SCREW, CAP, HEX HD: 3/8-16UNC-2A X 13/4
EA
4
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
30
8
MS90725-65 (96906)
XBOZZ
SHAFT: 1.049 ID, 1.315 OD, 32-1/15 LG (CON-
EA
1
30
9
NECTING RIGHT & LEFT LEG OPERATING SCREW DRIVE SHAFTS)
8380974 (19207)
PAOFZ
2590-693-0994
LEG ASSY: LEFT, W/GEAR, SHAFT & SHOE
EA
1
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
30
10
8700957 (19207)
PAOZZ
5306-333-0473
BOLT, U: LEG MTG BRACKET (WELDED)
EA
2
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
30
11
8730460 (19207)
PAOZZ
5310-167-0680
WASHER, LOCK: SPLIT: 9/16 ID
EA
4
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
30
12
MS35338-49 (96906)
42

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business