Quantcast GROUP 15-FRAME - TM-9-2330-220-24P0045

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 15-FRAME
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 15-FRAME - TM-9-2330-220-24P0044
Up
TM-9-2330-220-24P Semitrailer Low Bed: Wrecker 12-Ton 4-Wheel M269 (2330-395-1876) M269A1 (2330-542-2980) M270 (2330-395-1877) Manual
Next
1507-LANDING GEAR
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
(9)
(10)
15-DAY ORGANIZATION
30-DAY DS
30-DAY GS
1-YR. ALW
ILLUSTRATION
SMR
FEDERAL
UNIT
QTY
MAINTENANCE
MAINTENANCE
MAINTENANCE
PER 100
CODE
STOCK
DESCRIPTION
OF
INC
ALLOWANCE
ALLOWANCE
ALLOWANCE
EQUIP
NUMBER
MEAS
IN
CNTGCY
(A)
(B)
UNIT
(A)
(B)
(C)
(D)
(A)
(B)
(C)
(A)
(B)
(C)
PLANNING
FIG
ITEM
REFERENCE NUMBER & MFR CODE
USABLE ON CODE
1-5
6-20
21-50
51-100 1-20
21-50
51-100 1-20
21-50
51-100
NO
NO
PAOZZ
5310-081-4219
WASHER, FLAT:  11/32 ID. 11/16 OD
EA
6
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
28
7
MS27183-12 (96906)
PAOZZ
5310-880-7744
NUT, PLAIN, HEX: 5/16-18UNC-2B
EA
6
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
28
8
MS51967-5 (96906)
XBOZZ
BOLT, CARRIAGE, RD HD. SQ NECK: 15/16-
EA
6
28
9
18NC-2A X 101/2
7979368 (19207)
PAOZZ
5305-782-9494
SCREW, CAP, HEX HD: 1/2-13UNC-2A X 13/4
EA
2
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
28
10
MS90725-114 (96906)
PAOZZ
5310-809-5998
WASHER, FLAT: 17/32 ID, 1-1/16 OD
EA
4
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
28
11
MS27183-18 (96906)
PAOZZ
5340-741-4347
SNAP HOOK: RD EYE, HEAVY DUTY, 5/8 IN.
EA
2
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
28
12
797228 (19207)
PAOZZ
5310-834-8732
NUT, PLAIN, HEX: 1/2-13UNC-2B
EA
2
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
28
13
MS35691-33 (96906)
1504-SPARE WHEEL AND TIRE CARRIER
A
PAOOZ
2510-040-2376
CARRIER ASSY: SPARE WHEEL & TIRE
EA
1
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
29
-
7979261 (19207)
PAOZZ
2510-752-1159
CABLE ASSY: W/FERRULE (6 FT)
EA
1
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
29
1
7521159 (19207)
XAOZZ
CABLE: CRES, PREFORMED, FLEXIBLE, 3/16 IN. DIA (6
EA
1
29
2
FT)
22-C-1620 (21450)
XAOZZ
FERRULE: ROPE END
EA
2
29
3
T106 (76643)
XBOZZ
MEMBER: WELDED
EA
1
29
4
LC5-1155C (76643)
PAOZZ
5310-017-9721
NUT, SAFETY, HEX: 3/4-16NF-2
EA
2
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
29
5
7418892 (19207)
XBOZZ
MEMBER
EA
1
29
6
54005-2 (76643)
XBOZZ
BOLT, CARRAIGE: WHEEL SECURING (STAKED TO
EA
1
29
7
PICKUP MEMBER)
7418891 (19207)
PAOZZ
5306-752-1158
BOLT, U: 3/16 IN. WIDE ROPE SIZE, 1/4-20 UNC-2
EA
2
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
29
8
7521158 (19207)
PAOZZ
5310-809-4058
WASHER, FLAT: 9/32 ID, 5/8 OD
EA
4
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
29
9
MS27183-10 (96906)
PAOZZ
5310-761-6882
NUT, PLAIN, HEX: 1/4-20UNC-2B
EA
4
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
29
10
MS51967-2 (96906)
XBOZZ
SHAFT
EA
1
29
11
LC54001C (76643)
41

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business