Quantcast GROUP 3307 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0913

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 3307 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 263. Pintle Extension Kit, Electrical Connector Bracket, and Miscellaneous Hardware
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 3307 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0914
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0264 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 3307 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS
FIG. 263 PINTLE EXTENSION KIT,
ELECTRICAL CONNECTOR BRACKET,AND
MISCELLANEOUS HARDWARE
1 PAOZZ 5310004883889 96906 MS51943-39
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/2-13 PART OF
12
KIT P/N 57K1640.....................
*
2 PAOZZ 5310002090965 96906 MS35338-47
WASHER,LOCK  1/2 PART OF KIT P/N
8
57K1640.............................
3 PAOZZ 5310011520598 24617 271172
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,AS  1/4-20 PART OF
6
KIT P/N 57K1640.....................
4 PAOZZ 5340000572906 96906 MS21333-73
CLAMP,LOOP PART OF KIT P/N 57K1640..
1
5 PAOZZ 5305009846193 96906 MS35206-245
SCREW,MACHINE  #8-32 X 1/2 PART OF
1
KIT P/N 57K1640.....................
6 PAOZZ 5340014067418 19207 12342664
BRACKET,ANGLE PART OF KIT P/N
1
57K1640.............................
7 PAOZZ 5310010695243 72582 271163
NUT,PLAIN,ASSEMBLED  #8-32 PART OF
1
KIT P/N 57K1640.....................
8 PAOZZ 5340014066965 19207 12342663
BRACKET,ANGLE PART OF KIT P/N
1
57K1640.............................
9 PAOZZ 5310011023270 24617 2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4 PART OF KIT P/N
2
57K1640.............................
10 PAOZZ 2540014117519 19207 12342661
PINTLE EXTENSION PART OF KIT P/N
1
57K1640.............................
11 PAOZZ 5310011211703 06032 2310-0143-001
WASHER,FLAT  1/2 PART OF KIT P/N
4
57K1640.............................
12 PAOZZ 5306013601128 24617 455006
BOLT,MACHINE  1/2-13 X 3.75 PART OF
4
KIT P/N 57K1640.....................
13 PAOZZ 5340014066964 19207 12342662
PLATE,MOUNTING PART OF KIT P/N
1
57K1640.............................
14 PAOZZ 5310005158776 96906 MS20002-20
WASHER,FLAT  1-1/4 X 2.125 PART OF
3
KIT P/N 57K1640.....................
15 PAOZZ 5315008460126 80205 MS24665-628
PIN,COTTER  1/4 X 3.00 PART OF KIT
1
P/N 57K1640.........................
16 PAOZZ 5305014114455 24617 9430516
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 5-3/4
4
PART OF KIT P/N 57K1640.............
17 PAOZZ 5340014077192 19207 12342665
PLATE,MOUNTING PART OF KIT P/N
2
57K1640.............................
18 PAOZZ 5305010164344 96906 MS51849-95
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 5/8 PART OF
4
KIT P/N 57K1640.....................
19 PAOZZ 5306013601125 24617 455000
BOLT,MACHINE  1/2-13 X 1.25 PART OF
4
KIT P/N 57K1640.....................
KIT PAOZZ 5340014107036 19207 57K1640
HARDWARE KIT,MECHAN.................
1
BOLT,MACHINE
(  4) 263-12
BOLT,MACHINE
(  4) 263-19
BRACKET,ANGLE
(  1) 263-8
BRACKET,ANGLE
(  1) 263-6
CLAMP,LOOP
(  1) 263-4
NUT,PLAIN,ASSEMBLED(  1) 263-7
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,AS(  6) 263-3
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE( 12) 263-1
PIN,COTTER
(  1) 263-15

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.