Quantcast GROUP 3303 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0809

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 3303 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 247. Arctic Kit, Two-Man Crew, Bow and Mounting Components
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 248. Arctic Kit, Two-Man Crew, Curtain Fasteners
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0248 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 3303 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS
FIG. 247 ARCTIC KIT,TWO-MAN CREW,BOW
AND MOUNTING COMPONENTS
1 PAOZZ 2540012064115 19207 12340713
BOW,VEHICULAR TOP  PART OF KIT P/N
1
57K0137 PART OF KIT P/N 5705691.....
UOC:XAA
2 PFOZZ 5340012043862 19207 12340239
STRAP,RETAINING  PART OF KIT P/N
2
57K0137.............................
UOC:XAA
3 PAOZZ 5305000593659 96906 MS51958-63
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 1/2. PART OF
4
KIT P/N 57K0137.....................
UOC:XAA
4 PAOZZ 5305000711313 96906 MS51957-77
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 3/8. PART OF
2
KIT P/N 57K0137.....................
UOC:XAA
5 PFOZZ 2590011982895 34623 5581371
HANDRAIL,VEHICULAR  L.H. PART OF KIT
1
P/N 57K0137.........................
UOC:XAA
5 PFOZZ 2590011974898 34623 5581372
HANDRAIL,VEHICULAR  R.H. PART OF KIT
1
P/N 57K0137.........................
UOC:XAA
6 PAOZZ 5325008235999 13940 XB78323-05001
.STUD,TURNBUTTON FAS................
3
UOC:XAA
7 PAOZZ 5320000835009 81349 M24243/1-A403
.RIVET,BLIND  1/8 DIA.,.126-.187
6
GRIP................................
UOC:XAA
*
8 PAOZZ 5310002416658 81349 M45913/3-5FG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING-HE  5/16-24 PART OF
4
UOC:XAA
9 PAOZZ 5310004079566 96906 MS35338-45
WASHER,LOCK  5/16  PART OF KIT P/N
8
57K0137.............................
UOC:XAA
10 PAOZZ 5340012070717 19207 12339187
BUCKLE  PART OF KIT P/N 57K0137.....
2
UOC:XAA
11 PAOZZ 5306000182027 19207 7346712
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-24 PART OF KIT
4
P/N 57K0137.........................
UOC:XAA
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.