Quantcast GROUP 33 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0807

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 33 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 246. Engine Shipping Container Assembly.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 247. Arctic Kit, Two-Man Crew, Bow and Mounting Components
TM9-2320-387-24P
0247 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 33 SPECIAL PURPOSE KITS
3301 REUSABLE SHIPPING CONTAINER
FIG. 246 ENGINE SHIPPING CONTAINER
ASSEMBLY
1 PFFFF 8145012313747 19207 12338064
SHIPPING AND STORAG  CONTAINER,
1
ENGINE..............................
2
PAFZZ 2520012681051 19207 12338078
.BREATHER...........................
1
3
PAFZZ 4820010052994 01347 330-10-10R
.VALVE,PRESSURE EQUA................
1
4
XAFZZ
19207 12338066
.CONTAINER,UPPER....................
1
5
PAFZZ 5330012646537 19207 12338073
.RUBBER ROUND SECTIO  CONTAINER
1
ASSEMBLY............................
6
PFFZZ
5340012646544 19207 12338068
.BRACKET,DOUBLE ANGL  ENGINE SUPPORT
2
7
PFFZZ
5340012713059 19207 12338067
.BRACKET,MOUNTING  ENGINE SUPPORT...
1
8
PFFZZ
5340012646540 19207 12338074
.BRACKET,ANGLE  LEFT................
1
9
XAFZZ
19207 12338065
.CONTAINER,LOWER....................
1
10
PAFZZ
5305002693233 80204 B1821BH038F063N
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-24 X 5/8..
8
11
PAFZZ
5310006379541 96906 MS35338-46
.WASHER,LOCK  3/8...................
8
12
PAFZZ
4730002212140 96906 MS20913-6S
.PLUG,PIPE  3/4-14..................
1
13
PAFZZ
5310008807744 96906 MS51967-5
.NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  5/16-18.........
16
14
PAFZZ
5310004079566 96906 MS35338-45
.WASHER,LOCK  5/16..................
8
15
PAFZZ
5310000814219 96906 MS27183-12
.WASHER,FLAT  11/32.................
8
16
PAFZZ
5305000712083 80204 B1821BH050C500N
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 5.00.
8
17
PAFZZ
5310008095998 96906 MS27183-18
.WASHER,FLAT  17/32.................
42
18
PAFZZ
5340012653676 19207 12338071
.RUNNER,METAL.......................
4
19
PAFZZ
5310005845272 96906 MS35338-48
.WASHER,LOCK  1/2...................
16
20
PAFZZ
5310007680318 21439 01857-007
.NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  1/2-13..........
34
21
PAFZZ
5305007320511 80204 B1821BH050C113N
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 1-1/8
26
22
PFFZZ
5342012646543 19207 12338070
.MOUNT,RESILIENT....................
4
23
PAFZZ
5306002264828 80204 B1821BH031C113N
.BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 1-1/8......
8
24
PAFZZ
5310008093079 96906 MS27183-19
.WASHER,FLAT  9/16..................
8
25
PFFZZ
5340012646541 19207 12338075
.BRACKET,ANGLE......................
1
26
PFFZZ
5340012653674 19207 12338076
.BRACKET,ANGLE......................
1
27
PAFZZ
5305000712069 80204 B1821BH050C150N
.SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/2-13 X 1-1/2
8
28
PAFZZ
6685006181822 00334 SK2155
.INDICATOR,HUMIDITY.................
1
END OF FIGURE
0247 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.