Quantcast GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0779

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 235. Radio Rack Assembly and Mounting Hardware
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 235A. Radio Rack Assembly and Mounting Hardware
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0236 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS
FIG. 235 RADIO RACK ASSEMBLY AND
MOUNTING HARDWARE
1
PFOZZ
5975011985505
19207
12340167
MOUNTING BASE,ELECT  1/4 FRONT......
1
2
PAOZZ
5305002253843
80204
B1821BH025C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON  1/4-20 X 1.00....
6
*
3
PAOZZ
5310011023270
24617
2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
21
4
PFOZZ
5340014339279
6W728
4660111
BRACKET,ANGLE  GUN MOUNT,UPPER......
1
5
PAOZZ
5340014330936
19207
12460542-2
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
2
UOC:XAA
5 PAOZZ 5340014336116 6W728 4660716
BRACKET,MOUNTING  L.H...............
1
UOC:XBB
5 PAOZZ 5340014336117 6W728 4660717
BRACKET,MOUNTING  R.H...............
1
UOC:XBB
*
6
PAOZZ
5310000614650
96906
M45913/3-4CG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  1/4-20............
10
7
PAOZZ
5310005501130
96906
MS35333-40
WASHER,LOCK  1/4....................
9
8
PAOZZ
5305014307397
6W728
4397013-072
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X 1/2.........
2
9
PAOZZ
1015012000869
19207
12340487
CLAMP,LOCKING,RECOI.................
1
10
PAOZZ
5310014398180
6W728
4397073-003
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  #10-32.........
2
*
11
PAOZZ
5305002693217
80205
MS90725-67
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 2.25..
2
*
12
PFOZZ
5340014743279
19207
12460543
BRACKET,DOUBLE ANGLE................
2
13
PAOZZ
5310014124013
24617
2436163
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
2
14
PAOZZ
5310009359021
96906
MS51943-35
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/8-16.........
2
15
PAOZZ
5310014330938
34623
RCSK17603
PLATE,MOUNTING......................
1
16
PAOZZ
5305000712510
80204
B1821BH025C175N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.75..
3
*
17
PAOZZ
5305000680502
80205
MS90725-6
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4...
4
*
18
PFOZZ
2540012028545
19207
12340131
BRACKET,HEAD PHONE..................
1
*
19
PAOZZ
5305009585246
80205
MS25190-289
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 3/4.........
2
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.