Quantcast GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0773

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 233. Heater Assembly, Water Valve, and Controls.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0774
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0234 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS
FIG. 233 HEATER ASSEMBLY,WATER
VALVE,AND CONTROLS
*
1 PAOZZ 5905011839636 19207 12338468
RESISTOR,FIXED,WIRE.................
1
UOC:XAA
*
2 PAOZZ 5310011480240 7X677 9419143
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  1/4-20...........
2
UOC:XAA
*
3 PAOZZ 4730009083194 96906 MS35842-11
CLAMP,HOSE PART OF KIT P/N 5705615..
10
UOC:XAA
*
4 MOOZZ
19207 12339293-1
HOSE,NONMETALLIC  MAKE FROM HOSE,P/
3
N MS521301A203R,2.5 INCHES LONG.....
UOC:XAA
*
5 MOOZZ
19207 12339293-5.5
HOSE,NONMETALLIC  MAKE FROM HOSE,P/
1
N MS521301A203R,5.5 INCHES LONG.....
UOC:XAA
*
6 PAOZZ 4710012103504 19207 12339263
TUBE,BENT,METALLIC..................
1
UOC:XAA
*
7 PFOZZ 5340012143615 21450 137197
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
3
UOC:XAA
*
8 PAOZZ 4710014732352 34623 RCSK18121
TUBE,BENT,METALLIC..................
1
UOC:XAA
*
8 PAOZZ 4710014886076 34623 12469479
TUBE,BENT METALLIC  SERIAL NUMBER
1
196901 AND ABOVE....................
UOC:XAA
*
9 PAOZZ 5310011023270 24617 2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
2
UOC:XAA
* 10 PAOZZ 5305000680508 80204 B1821BH025C075N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4...
1
UOC:XAA
* 11 PAOZZ 5325012427083 96906 MS35489-17
GROMMET,NONMETALLIC.................
2
UOC:XAA
* 12 PFOOO 2540014743217 19207 12447007
HEATER,VEHICULAR,CO.................
1
UOC:XAA
* 13 PAOZZ 6105012116635 92878 30266
.MOTOR,DIRECT CURREN................
1
UOC:XAA
* 14 PAOZZ 6105005129225 92878 30040-01
..MOTOR,DIRECT CURREN...............
1
UOC:XAA
* 15 PAOZZ 5305013809163 24617 9414313
..SCREW,ASSEMBLED WAS  1/4-20 X 11/
2
32..................................
UOC:XAA
* 16 PAOZZ 5310000145850 96906 MS27183-42
..WASHER,FLAT  #10..................
2
UOC:XAA
* 17 PFOZZ 5340013812248 19207 12342809
..PLATE,MOUNTING....................
1
UOC:XAA
* 18 PAOZZ 5310005765752 96906 MS35333-39
..WASHER,LOCK  #10..................
2
UOC:XAA
* 19 PAOZZ 5310009349751 96906 MS35650-302
..NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  #10-32.........
2
UOC:XAA
* 20 PAOZZ 2930013859108 19207 12342808
..IMPELLER,FAN,AXIAL................
1
UOC:XAA
* 21 PAOZZ 5305007245812 80205 MS51964-65
..SETSCREW..........................
1
UOC:XAA
0234 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.