Quantcast GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0774

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 2202 ACCESSORY ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0773
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 234. Sun Visor Assembly And Mounting Hardware
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0234 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
* 22 PAOZZ 5310008140673 96906 MS51943-33
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/16-18........
4
UOC:XAA
* 23 PAOZZ 5310011191024 24617 2436162
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
4
UOC:XAA
* 24 PAOZZ 5310000814219 96906 MS27183-12
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
4
UOC:XAA
* 25 PAOZZ 5305000712066 80204 B1821BH050C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/16-18 X 1.00.
4
UOC:XAA
* 26 PFOZZ 5325012097843 19207 12339402
GROMMET,NONMETALLIC  1/4 X 5/8......  16
UOC:XAA
* 27 PAOZZ 4720012126403 19207 12340029
DUCT,AIR INTAKE.....................
1
UOC:XAA
* 28 PAOZZ 5310011981723 19207 12339998-14
NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIV.................
1
UOC:XAA
* 29 PAOZZ 5310009349747 96906 MS35649-262
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  #6-32............
1
UOC:XAA
* 30 PAOZZ 5310000454007 96906 MS35338-41
WASHER,LOCK  #6.....................
1
UOC:XAA
* 31 PAOZZ 5340012155478 75272 CWV-0407
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
UOC:XAA
* 32 PAOZZ 5305002271543 96906 MS51849-33
SCREW,MACHINE  #6-32 X .62..........
1
UOC:XAA
* 33 PAOZZ 5975012055379 96906 MS3367-7
STRAP,TIEDOWN,ELECT.................
1
UOC:XAA
* 34 PAOZZ 5325002766228 87585 ANA9-5
GROMMET,NONMETALLIC.................
1
UOC:XAA
* 35 PAOZZ 5325002919366 96906 MS35489-11
GROMMET,NONMETALLIC.................
2
UOC:XAA
* 36 PAOZZ 2590011946990 19207 12340531-3
CONTROL ASSEMBLY,PU.................
1
UOC:XAA
* 37 PAOZZ 2590012124956 19207 12340531-4
CONTROL ASSEMBLY,PU.................
1
UOC:XAA
* 38 PAOZZ 4820011892107 50992 H38C-2619
VALVE,STOP-CHECK....................
1
UOC:XAA
* 39 PAOZZ 4720011892218 19207 12339251
HOSE,PREFORMED......................
1
UOC:XAA
* 40 PAOZZ 5310000614650 96906 MS51943-31
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
1
UOC:XAA
* 41 PAOZZ 5305012685680 34623 5593030
SCREW,ASSEMBLED WAS  1/4-20 X 5/8...
2
UOC:XAA
* 42 PAOZZ 4730014886163 34623 12469491
ELBOW,HOSE  SERIAL NUMBER 196901
1
AND ABOVE............................
UOC:XAA
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.