Quantcast GROUP 2201 CANVAS,RUBBER OR PLASTIC ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0744

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 2201 CANVAS,RUBBER OR PLASTIC ITEMS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 2201 CANVAS,RUBBER OR PLASTIC ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0743
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 2201 CANVAS,RUBBER OR PLASTIC ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0745
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0228 03
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
* 14 PAOZZ 5340012559510 19207 12339009
PLATE,MENDING.......................
2
UOC:UUU
* 15 PAOZZ 5310014326727 24617 9419471
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  1/4-20 PART OF KIT
4
KIT P/N 57K0155 PART OF KIT P/N
57K0161 PART OF KIT P/N 57K3501.....
UOC:UUU
* 16 PAOZZ 5310012349416 96906 MS51412-2
WASHER,FLAT  #10....................
2
UOC:UUU
* 17 PAOZZ 2510011995748 19207 12338839-8
LOOP,FOOTMAN FLA PART OF KIT P/N
2
P/N 57K0155 PART OF KIT P/N 57K0161
PART OF KIT P/N 57K3501.............
UOC:UUU
* 18 PAOZZ 5310004838791 80205 MS17829-4F
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  #10-32 PART OF KIT
2
P/N 57K0155 PART OF KIT P/N 57K0161
PART OF KIT 57K3501.................
UOC:UUU
* 19 PAOZZ 5310000814219 96906 MS27183-12
WASHER,FLAT PART OF KIT P/N 57K0155
4
PART OF KIT P/N 57K0161 PART OF KIT
P/N 57K3501.........................
UOC:UUU
* 20 PAOZZ 5340011975477 19207 12339006
RETAINER,ASSEMBLED..................
2
UOC:UUU
* 21 PAOZZ 5310001249265 72582 271169
NUT,PLAIN,ASSEMBLED.................
4
UOC:UUU
* 22 PAOZZ 5305011850114 7X677 157166
SCREW  #10-32 X .750 PART OF KIT P/N
4
57K0155 PART OF KIT P/N 57K0161 PART
OF KIT P/N 57K3501..................
UOC:UUU
* 23 PAOZZ 5340011978673 19207 12338839-4
HANDLE,BOW  (PAINT TAN IF REQUIRED)
2
PART OF KIT P/N 57K0155 PART OF KIT
P/N 57K0161 PART OF KIT P/N57K3501..
UOC:UUU
* 24 PAOZZ 5320010341884 80205 NAS9304BNS-6-05
RIVET,BLIND PART OF KIT P/N 57K0155
8
PART OF KIT P/N 57K0161 PART OF KIT
P/N 57K3501.
UOC:UUU
* 25 PAOZZ 5340014309239 19207 12447124-1
BRACKET,MOUNTING  R.H. PART OF KIT
1
P/N 57K0155 PART OF KIT P/N 57K0161
PART OF KIT 57K3501.................
UOC:UUU
* 25 PAOZZ 5340014309240 19207 12447123-1
BRACKET,MOUNTING  L.H. PART OF KIT
1
P/N 57K0155 PART OF KIT P/N 57K0161
PART OF KIT P/N 57K3501
UOC:UUU
* 26 PAOZZ 5310012087670 19207 12340182-1
STRIKER,LATCH DOOR  L.H. PART OF KIT
1
P/N 57K0155 PART OF KIT P/N 57K0161
PART OF KIT P/N 57K3501
UOC:UUU
* 27 PAOZZ 5342012032822 19207 12338650
MOUNT,RESILIENT PART OF KIT P/N
4
P/N 57K0155 PART OF KIT P/N 57K0161
PART OF KIT 57K3501.................
UOC:UUU
* 28 PAOZZ 5305009881725 80205 NASM35206-281
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 3/4.........
4
0228 04-2

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.