Quantcast GROUP 2201 CANVAS,RUBBER OR PLASTIC ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0743

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 2201 CANVAS,RUBBER OR PLASTIC ITEMS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 227D. Four-Man Crew Soft Top Enclosure, Bows, and Mounting Components
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 2201 CANVAS,RUBBER OR PLASTIC ITEMS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0744
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0228 03
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 2201 CANVAS,RUBBER OR PLASTIC
ITEMS
FIG. 227D FOUR MAN CREW SOFT TOP
ENCLOSURE,BOWS,AND MOUNTING
COMPONENTS
*
1 PAOZZ 5305012106249 16941 PL25D02P12
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE  #10-32 X 3/4...
14
UOC:UUU
*
2 PFOZZ 2540011996759 19207 12340682
BOW,VEHICULAR TOP PART OF KIT P/N
2
57K0123 PART OF KIT P/N 57K0155
PART OF KIT P/N 57K0161 PART OF KIT
P/N 57K3501.........................
UOC:UUU
*
3 PAOZZ 2540012064115 19207 12340713
.BOW,VEHICULAR TOP..................
1
UOC:UUU
*
4 PFOZZ 5340012043862 19207 12340239
.STRAP,RETAINING....................
2
UOC:UUU
*
5 PAOZZ 5305012038346 34623 5581439
.SCREW,CAP,SOCKET H  1/4-20 X 3/8...
2
UOC:UUU
*
6 PAOZZ 5305000593659 80205 MS51958-63
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-32 X .500 PART OF
8
KIT P/N 57K0123 PART OF KIT P/N
57K0155 PART OF KIT P/N 57K0161 PART
OF KIT P/N 57K3501..................
UOC:UUU
*
7 PFOZZ 2590011961290 19207 12340222-1
HANDRAIL,VEHICULAR  L.H. PART OF KIT
1
KIT P/N 57K0123 PART OF KIT P/N
57K0155 PART OF KIT P/N 57K0161 PART
OF KIT P/N 57K3501..................
UOC:UUU
*
7 PFOZZ 2590011965314 19207 12340222-2
HANDRAIL,VEHICULAR  R.H. PART OF KIT
1
KIT P/N 57K0123 PART OF KIT P/N
57K0155 PART OF KIT P/N 57K0161 PART
OF KIT P/N 57K3501..................
UOC:UUU
*
8 PAOZZ 5325008235999 13940 XB78323-05001
.STUD,TURNBUTTON FA  L.H.,AND R.H...
3
UOC:UUU
*
9 PAOZZ 5320000835009 81349 M24243/1-A403
.RIVET,BLIND  L.H.,AND R.H..........
6
UOC:UUU
* 10 PAOZZ 5305011173396 80205 NAS1635-3LE12
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET H  #10-32 X 3/4.
2
PART OF KIT P/N 57K0123 PART OF KIT
57K0155 PART OF KIT P/N 57K0161 PART
OF KIT P/N 57K3501..................
UOC:UUU
* 11 PAOZZ 5305000680509 80204 B1821BH025C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.25..
4
UOC:UUU
* 12 PAOZZ 5310008094058 96906 MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
8
UOC:UUU
* 13 PAOZZ 2540011961291 19207 12340679
BOW,VEHICULAR  TOP PART OF KIT P/N
1
57K0123 PART OF KIT 57K0155 PART OF
KIT P/N 57K0161 PART OF KIT P/N
57K3501.............................
UOC:UUU
0228 04-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.