Quantcast GROUP 1806 UPHOLSTERY SEATS AND CARPET - TM-9-2320-387-24P0687

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1806 UPHOLSTERY SEATS AND CARPET
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 220. Front Seat Belts, Brackets, and Mounting Hardware
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 221. Rear Seatbelts, Brackets, and Mounting Hardware M1114.
TM9-2320-387-24P  C02
0221 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1806 UPSHOLSTERY SEATS AND
CARPET
FIG. 220 FRONT SEATBELTS,BRACKETS,
AND MOUNTING HARDWARE
1 PAOZZ 5306013162433 19207 12340259-7
BOLT,SHOULDER  SEAT BELT,7/16-20 X
2
1.00................................
UOC:XAA
2
PAOZZ
2540013153358
7X868
E19250-00
BELT,VEHICULAR,SAFE  DRIVER.........
1
2
PAOZZ
2540013153143
29944
F07011
BELT,VEHICULAR SAFE  COMMANDER......
1
3
PAOZZ
5310012866077
19207
12341856
WASHER,FLAT  7/16...................
2
4
PFOZZ
2590013949672
9C234
12342683
BRACKET,VEHICULAR C.................
2
UOC:XAA
5 PAOZZ 5310011191024 24617 2436162
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
16
*
6 PAOZZ 5306002264825 80204 B1821BH031C075N
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X .750........
16
7 PAOZZ 5306013157088 19207 12340259-4
BOLT,SHOULDER  ROLLBAR BRACKET,7/16-
2
20 X .47............................
UOC:XBB
8 PAOZZ 5340013335851 19207 12342381
STRAP,RETAINING.....................
2
UOC:XBB
9 PAOZZ 5310008094085 96906 MS27183-16
WASHER,FLAT  7/16...................
2
UOC:XAA
9 PAOZZ 5310008094085 96906 MS27183-16
WASHER,FLAT  7/16...................
4
UOC:XBB
10 PAOZZ 5310013153403 24617 9442938
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  ROLLBAR BRACKET
2
7/16-20.............................
UOC:XBB
11
PAOZZ
5310012538437
19207
12340058
WASHER,FLAT  7/16...................
4
12
PAOZZ
5306013161456
19207
12340259-6
BOLT,SHOULDER.......................
2
13
PAOZZ
5306013157086
19207
12340259-3
BOLT,SHOULDER.......................
2
14
PAOZZ
5305007098283
96906
MS90727-84
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  7/16-20 X 3/4..
2
15
PFOZZ
5340013344241
19207
12342372
BRACKET,DOUBLE ANGLE................
2
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.