Quantcast GROUP 1805 FLOORS AND SUBFLOORS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0671

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1805 FLOORS AND SUBFLOORS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 214. Underbody Insulation
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 215. Driver's Seat and Related Parts
TM9-2320-387-24P  C02
0215 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1805 FLOORS AND SUBFLOORS
FIG. 214 UNDERBODY INSULATION
*
1
PAFZZ
2540014729902
0RTH0
ECV-02
INSULATION,THERMAL  L.H. REAR.......
1
*
2
PAFZZ
5310014987962
34623
12469397
WASHER,FLAT  .25 X 1.24.............
6
*
3
PAFZZ
5305014988398
34623
6001002
SCREW,TAPPING  .250-14 X 1.25.......
5
*
4
PAFZZ
5340015010316
34623
6000949
CLIP,SPRING TENSION  RETAINER.......
11
5
PAFZZ
2540014731048
0RHT0
ECV-01
INSULATION,THERMAL  R.H. REAR.......
1
*
6
PAFZZ
2540014729914
0RTH0
ECV-09
INSULATION,THERMAL  L.H.............
1
UOC:XAA
*
6 PAFZZ 2540014730354 0RTH0 ECV-08
INSULATION,THERMAL  L.H.............
1
UOC:XBB
*
7
PAFZZ
2540014730361
0RTH0
ECV-06
INSULATION,THERMAL  L.H.............
1
*
8
PAFZZ
5340014992719
34623
6000948
STRAP,RETAINING.....................
1
9
PAFZZ
5310011520598
24617
271172
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,AS  1/4-20.........
1
10
PAFZZ
5310001249265
24617
271169
NUT,PLAIN,ASSEMBLED  #10-32.........
1
*
11
PAFZZ
5340014984369
34623
6000947
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
1
12
PAFZZ
5305005829501
82386
410-63
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  #10-32 X 1/2...
1
*
13
PAFZZ
2540014730362
0RTH0
ECV-05
INSULATION,THERMAL  L.H. FRONT......
1
14
PAFZZ
5305004119287
24617
274824
SCREW  #10-32 X 1.00................
1
15
PAFZZ
5310000145850
96906
MS27183-42
WASHER,FLAT.........................
1
*
16
PAFZZ
2540014730367
0RTH0
ECV-04
INSULATION,THERMAL  R.H.............
1
*
17
PAFZZ
2540014730368
0RTH0
ECV-03
INSULATION,THERMAL  R.H. FRONT......
1
UOC:XBB
* 17 PAFZZ 2540014730369 0RTH0 ECV-07
INSULATION,THERMAL  R.H. FRONT......
1
UOC:XAA
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.