Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0637

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 208. Tailgate Assembly and Related Parts.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0638
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 208 TAILGATE ASSEMBLY AND
RELATED PARTS
1
PAOZZ
5310008140673
96906
MS51943-33
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/16-18........
8
2
PAOZZ
5310011191024
24617
2436162
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
16
3
PFOZZ
5340012605792
19207
12338974-2
BRACKET,ANGLE  R.H..................
1
*  3
PFOZZ
5340012609874
19207
12338974-1
BRACKET,ANGLE  L.H..................
1
4
PAOZZ
5306000514077
80204
B1821BH031F113N
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 1.125.......
8
5
PFOZZ
5340011858724
34623
5575752
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
2
6
PFOZZ
5340011861280
34623
5575702
BRACKET,ANGLE  L.H..................
1
6
PFOZZ
5340011861281
34623
5575703
BRACKET,ANGLE  R.H..................
1
7
PAOZZ
2510009332893
19207
12339227-1
COVER AND CHAIN  L.H................
1
7
PFOZZ
2510009332895
19207
12339227-2
COVER AND CHAIN  R.H................
1
8
PAOZZ
4010011948546
19207
12339223
.LINK,CHAIN,LAP.....................
1
9
PFOZZ
5330011932338
19207
12339228-9
RUBBER STRIP........................
2
10
PAOFF
2510011739316
19207
12338981-1
TAILGATE,VEHICLE BO.................
1
UOC:XAA
10 PAOFF 2510013785615 34623 12338981-2
TAILGATE,VEHICLE BO.................
1
UOC:XBB
* 11 PAOZZ 5340014968028 19207 12339961-1
.BUMPER,NONMETALLIC.................
1
UOC:XBB
* 12 PAOZZ 5310011981723 19207 12339998-14
NUT,PLAIN,BLIND RIV  #10-32.........
6
UOC:XAA
* 13 PAOZZ 5340011978673 19207 12338839-4
HANDLE,BOW..........................
3
UOC:XAA
* 14 PAOZZ 5305011993371 16941 PL25J02P12
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE  #10-32 X 1.75..
6
UOC:XAA
* 15 PAOZZ 5340013672070 19207 12339945
HINGE,BUTT PART OF KIT P/N 57K0107..
2
* 16 PAOZZ 5310008093078 96906 MS27183-11
WASHER,FLAT  1/4 PART OF KIT P/N
12
57K0107.............................
* 17 PAOZZ 5310010666759 72962 21NE-040
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20 PART OF
6
KIT P/N 57K0107.....................
*
18
PAOZZ
5340012598579
19207
12330780
BUMPER,NONMETALLIC..................
1
*
19
PAOZZ
5305000680511
80204
B1821BH038C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.25..
6
*
20
PAOZZ
5340011897739
34623
12339999
LEAF,BUTT HINGE.....................
2
*
21
PAOZZ
5315011905908
19207
12339663
PIN,SPRING PART OF KIT P/N 57K0107..
2
*
22
PAOZZ
5305002253843
80204
B1821BH025C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.00
3
PART OF KIT P/N 57K0107.............
* 23 PAOZZ 5365014130275 19207 12338521-1
SPACER,SLEEVE PART OF KIT P/N
3
57K0107.............................
* 24 PAOZZ 5305000712236 80205 MS90725-15
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 2.25
3
PART OF KIT P/N 57K0107.............
*
25
PAOZZ
5310009359021
96906
MS51943-35
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/8-16.........
6
*
26
PAOZZ
5310000806004
96906
MS27183-14
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
6
*
27
PAOZZ
5365012712491
19207
12340045
SPACER,PLATE........................
2
*
28
PAOZZ
5305000712513
80204
B1821BH025C250N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 2.50..
8
UOC:XBB
* 29 PAOZZ 5310008093078 96906 MS27183-11
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
16
UOC:XBB
* 30 PAOZZ 5365011983505 34623 5583571
SPACER,SLEEVE.......................
8

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.