Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0491

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 181. Rear Partition and Related Parts
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 182. Rear Partition Assembly
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0182 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 181 REAR PARTITION AND RELATED
PARTS
1 PAFZZ 5310014398173 6W728 4397064-001
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
26
UOC:XBB
2 PFFZZ 2590014345241 6W728 4660542
MOLDING,METAL  UPPER................
1
UOC:XBB
3 PAFZZ 5340014746310 6W728 55-04057
BRACKET,MOUNTING  REAR A/C MOUNT,
1
L.H.................................
UOC:XBB
4 PAFZZ 5310014357784 6W728 4397005-010
WASHER,FLAT  9/32...................
5
UOC:XBB
5 PAFZZ 5305000680509 80204 B1821BH025C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.25..
7
UOC:XBB
6 PAFZZ 2590014345239 6W728 4660541
MOLDING,METAL.......................
2
UOC:XBB
7 PAFZZ 2590014345240 6W728 4660540
MOLDING,METAL.......................
2
UOC:XBB
8 PBFZZ 2540014350082 6W728 4660566
ARMOR,SUPPLEMENTAL..................
1
UOC:XBB
9 PFFZZ 2540014345242 6W728 4660557
BASE PLATE,BODY.....................
1
UOC:XBB
10 PAFZZ 5315000589808 80205 MS16562-253
PIN,SPRING..........................
1
UOC:XBB
* 11 PAFZZ 5360014749653 56988 S731
SPRING,HELICAL,COMP.................
1
UOC:XBB
12 PFFZZ 2540014345244 6W728 4660560
LATCH,DOOR,VEHICULA.................
1
UOC:XBB
13 PAFZZ 5340014746310 6W728 55-04056
BRACKET,MOUNTING  REAR A/C MOUNT,
1
R.H.................................
UOC:XBB
14 PAFZZ 5340014336115 6W728 4660530
STRAP,WEBBING.......................
1
UOC:XBB
15 PAFZZ 5310014179042 6W728 4397002-002
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  #8-32............
1
UOC:XBB
16 PAFZZ 5340014191255 6W728 4668950
BUMPER,NONMETALLIC..................
1
UOC:XBB
17 PAFZZ 2540014350578 6W728 4660803
ARMOR,SUPPLEMENTAL..................
1
UOC:XBB
18 PAFZZ 5306000680514 80204 B1821BH025C088N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 7/8...
21
UOC:XBB
19 PAFZZ 5305014403664 6W728 4397062-76
SCREW,MACHINE.......................
14
UOC:XBB
20 PAFZZ 5340014401428 6W728 4397079
HANDLE,BOW..........................
1
UOC:XBB
21 PAFZZ 5340014753668 6W728 4660567-002
COVER,ACCESS  CABLE.................
1
UOC:XBB
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.