Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0471

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 171. Fuel Door, Fuel Armor Latch, Door Latch, and Mounting Hardware.
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 172. C-Pillar Lower Armor and Mounting Hardware
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0172 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 171 FUEL DOOR,FUEL ARMOR LATCH,
DOOR LATCH,AND MOUNTING HARDWARE
1 PAOZZ 5365014382406 6W728 4660417
SHIM,FUEL DOOR ASSMELBY.............
1
UOC:XBB
2 PFOZZ 5340014342841 6W728 4660416
PLATE,MOUNTING......................
1
UOC:XBB
*
3 PAOZZ 5310014398172 6W728 4397064-003
NUT,SELF-LOCKING HE  5/16-18........
12
UOC:XBB
*
4 PAOZZ 5340014178995 6W728 4397005-011
WASHER,FLAT  .312 X .734............
12
UOC:XBB
*
5 PAOZZ 5310014365685 6W728 4668273
NUT,PLAIN PLATE  REAR DOOR..........
2
UOC:XBB
*
6 PAOZZ 5365014333995 6W728 4668622
SPACER,PLATE  LATCH,REAR............
2
UOC:XBB
*
7 PAOZZ 5340014211782 19207 12339386
STRIKE,CATCH........................
2
UOC:XBB
*
8 PAOZZ 5305002253843 80204 B1821BH025C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.00..
4
UOC:XBB
*
9 PAOZZ 5306014339183 6W728 4397000-036
BOLT,MACHINE  PART OF KIT P/N
6
1000407.............................
UOC:XBB
* 10 PAOZZ 5305014206637 6W728 4397000-034
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/16-18 X 1.25.
10
PART OF KIT P/N 1000407.............
UOC:XBB
* 11 PAOZZ 5340015300943 6W728 1000319-002
PLATE,MOUNTING  L.H. PART OF KIT P/N
1
1000407.............................
UOC:XBB
* 11 PAOZZ 5340015193845 6W728 1000320-002
PLATE,MOUNTING  R.H. PART OF KIT P/N
1
1000407.............................
UOC:XBB
* 12 PAOZZ 5320015299455 6W728 4397081-009
RIVET,BLIND PART OF KIT P/N 1000407.
4
UOC:XBB
* 13 PAOZZ 5340014088508 71286 20L56-1-1AB
CATCH,CLAMPING......................
1
UOC:XBB
* 14 PAOZZ 5320014732768 6W728 4397044-021
RIVET,BLIND  .188 X .188 -.250......
2
UOC:XBB
* 15 PAOZZ 2510015203995 6W728 1000321-002
SCUFF PLATE,DOOR....................
2
UOC:XBB
* 16 PAOZZ 5340015214569 6W728 1000322-002
STRAP,RETAINING.....................
2
UOC:XBB
* 17 PAOZZ 5306014343282 6W728 4397011-059
BOLT,MACHINE  3/8-24 X 7/8..........
3
UOC:XBB
* 18 PAOZZ 2540014351058 6W728 4660412
ARMOR,SUPPLEMENTAL..................
1
UOC:XBB
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.