Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0438

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0437
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 167A. Door Assembly and Overlay Kit, Rear (Sheet 1 of 2)
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0168 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
* 19 PAOZZ 2510014360772 6W728 4660943
HINGE,DOOR,VEHICULA  FRONT DOOR
1
RIGHT SIDE..........................
UOC:XBB
* 20 PAOZZ 5310014363742 6W728 4397005-015
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
16
UOC:XBB
* 21 PAOZZ 5305014381201 6W728 4397012-072
SCREW,MACHINE  3/8-16 X 3.50........
16
UOC:XBB
* 22 PAOZZ 2540014748719 6W728 4668987-001
INSULATION,THERMAL  1/2 X 3/4
4
CLOSED CELL WITH ADHESIVE...........
UOC:XBB
* 23 PAOZZ 5320011509681 05693 SSPV-810
RIVET,BLIND  .250 X .350-.625.......
15
UOC:XBB
* 24 PAOZZ 5305014366379 6W728 4397000-008
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 1.00.
2
PART OF KIT P/N 6431390.............
UOC:XBB
* 25 PAOZZ 5310014330941 6W728 4397004-006
WASHER,LOCK  1/4 PART OF KIT P/N.
2
6431390.............................
UOC:XBB
* 26 PAOZZ 5310014357784 6W728 4397005-010
WASHER,FLAT  9/32 X .625 PART OF KIT
2
P/N 6431390.........................
UOC:XBB
* 27 PAOZZ 2540015350837 6W728 6431368-01M2
OVERLAY,DOOR  L.H.,FRONT TAN,R.H
2
FRONT,GREEN PART OF KIT P/N 6431390.
UOC:XBB
* 28 PAOZZ 5310014229287 6W728 4397005-012
WASHER,FLAT  11/32 X .688 PART OF
2
KIT P/N 6431390.....................
UOC:XBB
* 29 PAOZZ 5310014179942 6W728 4397004-007
WASHER,LOCK PART OF KIT P/N 6431390.
2
UOC:XBB
* 30 PAOZZ 5305015355634 6W728 4397001-036
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H PART OF KIT P/N
2
6431390.............................
UOC:XBB
* 31 PAOZZ 5305015355773 6W728 4397001-065
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H PART OF KIT P/N
2
6431390.............................
UOC:XBB
* 32 PAOZZ 5310014192413 6W728 4397005-014
WASHER,FLAT  13/32 X .812 PART OF
2
KIT P/N 6431390.....................
UOC:XBB
END OF FIGURE
0168 00-2

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.