Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0437

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 167. Door Assembly and Overlay Kit, Front (Sheet 2 of 2)
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0438
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0168 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 167 DOOR ASSEMBLY,AND OVERLAY
KIT,FRONT
1 PBOFF 2510014359689 6W728 4660851
DOOR,VEHICULAR  LEFT FRONT..........
1
UOC:XBB
1 PBOFF 2510014359694 6W728 4660853
DOOR,VEHICULAR  RIGHT FRONT.........
1
UOC:XBB
2 PAOZZ 5305014464660 6W728 4397018-072
.SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE  10-24 X 1/2...
2
UOC:XBB
3 PAOZZ 5310014341385 6W728 4397004-005
.WASHER,LOCK  #10...................
4
UOC:XBB
4 PAOZZ 5306014365393 6W728 4397001-062
.BOLT,MACHINE  3/8-24 X 1.25........
6
UOC:XBB
*
5 PAOZZ 5310014177273 6W728 4397004-008
.WASHER,LOCK  3/8...................
8
UOC:XBB
*
6 PAOZZ 2510014349330 6W728 4660884
.STRAP,CHECK,DOOR VE................
2
UOC:XBB
7 PAOZZ 5310014177333 6W728 4397005-008
.WASHER,FLAT  7/32..................
4
UOC:XBB
8 PAOZZ 5305014652823 6W728 4397018-073
.SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE................
1
UOC:XBB
9 PAOZZ 5305014307406 6W728 4397018-074
.SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE  #10-24 X 3/4..
2
UOC:XBB
10 PFOZZ 2590014350078 6W728 4660946
.COVER,VEHICULAR COM  LATCH,LEFT
1
FRONT...............................
UOC:XBB
10 PFOZZ 5340014328594 6W728 4660948
.COVER,PROTECTIVE,DU  LATCH,RIGHT
1
FRONT...............................
UOC:XBB
* 11 PAOZZ
19207 12460360-1
.BRACE,DOOR  L.H.,FRONT.............
1
UOC:XBB
* 11 PAOZZ
19207 12460359-1
.BRACE,DOOR  R.H.,FRONT.............
1
UOC:XBB
* 12 PAOZZ 5310009222017 72582 120217
.WASHER,LOCK........................
4
UOC:XBB
* 13 PAOZZ 5306014339189 6W728 4397000-018
BOLT,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 3.00.........
4
UOC:XBB
* 14 PAOZZ 5310008140673 96906 MS51943-33
NUT,SELF-LOCKING....................
2
UOC:XBB
* 15 PAOZZ 5310014398173 6W728 4397064-001
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
4
UOC:XBB
* 16 PAOZZ 5340014176474 6W728 4668245
STRAP,WEBBING  FRONT................
2
UOC:XBB
* 17 PAOZZ
19207 12460361
BRACKET,MOUNTING FRONT,L.H. AND R.H.
2
UOC"XBB
* 18 PAOZZ 5305002264831 80204 B1821BH031C150N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  5/16-18 X 1.50.
2
UOC:XBB
* 19 PAOZZ 2510014360773 6W728 4660928
HINGE,DOOR,VEHICULA  FRONT DOOR
1
LEFT SIDE...........................
UOC:XBB
0168 00-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.