Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0423

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 163. Left Hand Splash Shield, Radiator Side Armor, and Hood Prop Rod
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 164. Right Hand Splash Shield
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0164 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 163 LEFT HAND SPLASH SHIELD,
RADIATOR SIDE ARMOR,AND HOOD PROP
ROD
1
PAOZZ
5305004703321
96906
MS51849-74
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-24 X 1/2.........
1
2
PAOZZ
5340014563913
34623
EX4659
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
4
3
PAOZZ
5310000145850
96906
MS27183-42
WASHER,FLAT  #10....................
8
4
PAOZZ
5305002400194
96906
MS51849-76
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-24 X 3/4.........
7
5
PAOZZ
5330014335054
34623
RCSK17531
RETAINER,SEAL.......................
1
*6
PAOZZ
5310008140673
96906
MS51943-33
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/16-18........
3
7
PAOZZ
5310000814219
96906
MS27183-12
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
3
8
PAOZZ
5310014574009
24617
9421128
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
1
9
PAOZZ
5310009359021
96906
MS51943-35
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/8-16.........
2
10
PAOZZ
5310000806004
96906
MS27183-14
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
5
11
PFOZZ
5340012203084
19207
12338629
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
1
UOC:XBB
* 11 PFOZZ 5340014599424 34623
EC12460528B1
BRACKET,MOUNTING....................
1
UOC:XAA
12
PAOZZ
5365012529214
34623
5591577-B
SPACER,PLATE........................
1
13
PAOZZ
5315008423044
14351
X601
PIN,COTTER  3/32 X 3/4..............
1
14
PAOZZ
5365012468281
19207
12338637
SUPPORT ASSEMBLY,B..................
1
15
PAOZZ
5320012645978
19207
12339355-2
RIVET,BLIND  3/16 DIA.,.214-.437
4
GRIP................................
16
PAOZZ
5305007252317
80204
B1821BH038C150N  SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.50..
1
17
PFOZZ
2510011856118
19207
12338915
ROD,HOOD,VEHICULAR..................
1
* 18
PAOZZ
5310005825965
96906
MS35338-44
WASHER,LOCK  1/4....................
6
* 19
PAOZZ
5305014614400
24617
172447
SCREW,TAPPING  1/4-20 X 1.00........
6
20
PAOZZ
5306011867129
34623
5578418
BOLT,EYE............................
1
21
PAOZZ
3120011867715
19207
12338895
BUSHING,SLEEVE......................
2
22
PFOZZ
5340011867229
34623
5578414
STRAP,RETAINING.....................
1
23
PAOZZ
5325002821830
96906
MS16624-1066
RING,RETAINING......................
1
24
PAOZZ
5360012559899
73821
C0850-081-2250-M SPRING,HELICAL,COMP.................
1
25
PAOZZ
5306002258499
96906
MS90725-34
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 1.00........
2
26
PAOZZ
5310000877493
96906
MS27183-13
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
3
* 27
PAOZZ
2540014618220
19207
12460530-1
GUARD,SPLASH,VEHICU  L.H............
1
UOC:XBB
27 PAOZZ 2540014750629 34623
12446953-1
GUARD,SPLASH,VEHICU  L.H............
1
UOC:XAA
28
PAOZZ
5305001159934 96906
MS51849-55
.SCREW,MACHINE  #8-32 X 5/8.........
3
29
PAOZZ
5310012134192 7X677
9423534
.WASHER,FLAT  #8....................
3
30
PAOZZ
5340014570459 19207
12446770
.COVER,ACCESS.......................
1
31
PAOZZ
24617
1494255
.RETAINER,ASSEMBLED  #8-32..........
3
32
PAOZZ
5310002081918 24617
190254
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  #10-24.........
6
33
PAOZZ
5340014342834 34623
RCSK17572
BRACKET,MOUNTING  L.H...............
1
34
PFOZZ
5330014568882 34623
RCSK18424
SEAL,NONMETALLIC SP.................
1
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.