Quantcast GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0417

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 160. Hood Assembly and Mounting Hardware
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 161. Hood Assembly Grille and Related Parts
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0161 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1801 BODY,CAB,HOOD,AND HULL
ASSEMBLY
FIG. 160 HOOD ASSEMBLY AND MOUNTING
HARDWARE
* 1 PAOFF 2510014323338 19207 12469257
HOOD,ENGINE COMPART.................
1
2 PAOZZ 5340012135735 34623 5591648
LOOP,STRAP FASTNER..................
2
UOC:XAA
3 PAOZZ 5305009846212 96906 MS35206-265
SCREW,MACHINE.......................
4
UOC:XAA
4 PAOZZ 5320012556608 8J942 SSLQ-68
RIVET,SOLID  3/16 DIA, .376-.500
15
GRIP................................
5
PAOZZ
5330012550207 34623
5591313
SEAL,NONMETALLIC ST  REAR R.H.......
1
6
PFOZZ
2590012612636 19207
12338904
BEZEL,AUTOMOTIVE TR  REAR R.H.......
1
7
PAOZZ
5340012662995 34263
5590550
PLATE,MENDING.......................
1
8
PAOZZ
5340011867658 34623
5588172
BUMPER,NONMETALLIC..................
1
9
PAOZZ
5310012183190 19207
12339433
WASHER,FLAT.........................
6
10
PAOZZ
5305002553843 80204
B1821BH025C100N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 x 1.00..
2
11
PAOZZ
5330012550208 34623
5591315
SEAL,NONMETALLIC ST  REAR L.H.......
1
* 12
PFOZZ
2590012612637 19207
12338907
MOLDING,METAL  REAR L.H.............
1
13
PFOZZ
2590012615484 19207
12338902
MOLDING,METAL  REAR R.H.............
1
14
PFOZZ
5340012113132 34623
5584963
PLATE,MENDING.......................
2
15
PAOZZ
5340011899979 34623
5588179
STRIKE,CATCH........................
2
16
PAOZZ
5305000225384280204
B1821BH025C113N
BOLT,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 1.125........
8
17
PAOZZ
5305000712505 80204
B1821BH025C088N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 7/8...
6
18
PAOOO
2540011859530 19207
12338909
LATCH,HOOD,VEHICULA.................
2
19
PAOZZ
5315008395820 80205
MS24665-134
.PIN,COTTER.........................
1
20
PAOZZ
5365012124736 19207
12338886
.SPACER,SLEEVE......................
2
21
PAOZZ
2540012125814 19207
12338889
.LATCH,HOOD VEHICULA................
1
22
PAOZZ
2510012090502 19207
12338880
.BASE,HOOD LATCH....................
1
23
PAOZZ
5315007533895 80205
MS15562-256
.PIN,SPRING.........................
1
24
PAOZZ
5315012135545 19207
12338894
.PIN,STRAIGHT HEADED................
1
25
PAOZZ
2540012094590 19207
12338891
.LATCH,HOOD VEHICULA................
1
26
PAOZZ
5340014401351 6W728
4660871
PLATE,MOUNTING  HOOD LATCH..........
2
UOC:XBB
27 PAOZZ 5310011023270 24617 2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
22
UOC:XAA
27 PAOZZ 5310011023270 24617 2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
14
UOC:XBB
* 28 PAOZZ 5310000614650 96906 M45913/3-4CG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
18
UOC:XAA
* 28 PAOZZ 5310000614650 96906 M45913/3-4CG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
10
UOC:XBB
29 PAOZZ 5340011858821 34623 5588167
BUMPER,NONMETALLIC..................
1
30 PAOZZ 5306012668274 34623 9419011
BOLT,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 1.75.........
4
UOC:XAA
30 PAOZZ 5306014339185 6W728 4397000-013
BOLT,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 1.75.........
4
UOC:XBB
31 PFOZZ 2510011856715 19207 12338905
BRACKET,HOOD VEHICU.................
2
32 PAOZZ 5310002081918 88044 AN365-1024A
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  #10-24.........
4
UOC:XAA
33 PAOZZ 5310000145850 96906 MS27183-42
WASHER,FLAT  #10....................
4
UOC:XAA
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.