Quantcast GROUP 1501 FRAME ASSEMBLY - TM-9-2320-387-24P0387

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1501 FRAME ASSEMBLY
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 146. Brake Protection Guard (Front)
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 147. Brake Protection Guard (Rear)
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0147 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1501 FRAME ASSEMBLY
FIG. 146 BRAKE PROTECTION GUARD
(FRONT)
1
PAOZZ
5310000806004
96906
MS27183-14
WASHER,FLAT  3/8....................
12
2
PAOZZ
5310009359021
96906
MS51943-35
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  3/8-16.........
6
3
PAOZZ
5306002264838
80204
B1821BH031C325N
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 3.25........
6
4
PAOZZ
5310000814219
96906
MS27183-12
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
12
5
PAOZZ
5340014324870
19207
12460270
BRACKET,ANGLE  L.H.,FRONT AND REAR..
2
6
PAOZZ
5310008140673
96906
MS51943-33
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/16-18........
6
7
PAOZZ
5340014342832
34623
6002344
BRACKET,ANGLE  R.H.,FRONT...........
1
*  8
PAOZZ
2540014329894
19207
12460243
GUARD,BRUSH,VEHICUL  R.H. FRONT.....
2
9
PAOZZ
5305000680511
80204
B1821BH038C125N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  3/8-16 X 1.25..
6
10
PAOZZ
5340014384497
34623
6002343
BRACKET,MULTIPLE AN  R.H.,FRONT.....
1
11
PAOZZ
2540014329899
34623
12460268
GUARD,BRUSH,VEHICUL  L.H.,FRONT.....
1
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.