Quantcast GROUP 1411 HOSES,LINES,FITTINGS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0371

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1411 HOSES,LINES,FITTINGS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 139. Power Steering and Hydro-Boost Hydraulic Lines and Fittings
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 140. Power Steering Oil Cooler, Hydro-Boost, and
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0140 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1411 HOSES,LINES,FITTINGS
FIG. 139 POWER STEERING AND
HYDRO-BOOST HYDRAULIC LINES AND
FITTINGS
1 MOOZZ
7X677 GM6210M-27
HOSE  MAKE FROM HOSE,P/N 6490610019,
1
27.25 INCHES LONG...................
*
2
PAOZZ
4730000243971
19207
12339884-1
CLAMP,HOSE..........................
6
3
PAOZZ
4730014816278
19207
12460305
ADAPTER,STRAIGHT PI.................
1
4
PAOZZ
4730009115707
7X677
454097
ELBOW,PIPE..........................
1
5
PAOZZ
4810011925817
34623
12339982
VALVE,SOLENOID......................
1
6
PAOZZ
4730002043491
35708
HS32
CLAMP,HOSE..........................
1
7
PAOZZ
5331005806586
34623
12340395
O-RING..............................
2
8
MOOZZ
7X677
GM6210M-8
HOSE NONME  MAKE FROM HOSE,P/N
1
6490610019,8 INCHES LONG............
9 MOOZZ
34623 12469440-4
WRAP,SPIRAL  MAKE FROM SPIRAL WRAP
1
P/N B47287-II-1/2,6 INCHES LONG.....
10 PAOZZ 4730014091204 34623 12447077
TEE,HOSE............................
1
11 MOOZZ
7X677 GM6210-40
HOSE  MAKE FROM HOSE P/N 6490610019,
1
40 INCHES LONG......................
12
PAOZZ
4720012123531
19207
12338957
HOSE ASSEMBLY,NONME.................
1
13
PAOZZ
5305000687837
80204
B1821BH025C063N
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 5/8...
1
14
PAOZZ
5310008094058
96906
MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
2
15
PAOZZ
5340000881254
96906
MS21333-104
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
4
* 16
PAOZZ
5310000614650
96906
M45913/3-4CG8C
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
2
17
PAOZZ
5305005829501
82386
410-63
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  #10-32 X 1/2...
1
18
PAOZZ
5310013611163
24617
9417373
WASHER,FLAT  #10....................
1
* 19
PAOZZ
5340009899222
80205
MS21333-74
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
20
PAOZZ
5310001249265
72582
271169
NUT,PLAIN ASSEMBLED  #10-32.........
1
21
PAOZZ
5305002253843
80204
B1821BH025C100N
BOLT,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 1.00.........
1
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.