Quantcast GROUP 1002 DIFFERENTIAL - TM-9-2320-387-24P0299

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 1002 DIFFERENTIAL
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 112. Front Axle Differential and Geared Hub Vent Lines
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 113. Front Knuckle and Geared Hub Assembly
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0113 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 1002 DIFFERENTIAL
FIG. 112 FRONT AXLE DIFFERENTIAL AND
GEARED HUB VENT LINES
1 MOOZZ
19207 12339981-9
HOSE,NONMETALLIC  R.H. MAKE FROM
1
HOSE,P/N RB1450-1-4IDX1-20D,34
INCHES LONG.........................
2 MOOZZ
34623 5582643
TUBE  MAKE FROM TUBE P/N CPR104420-
1
1,15 INCHES LONG....................
3 MOOZZ
34623 5584372
HOSE  MAKE FROM HOSE,P/N RB1450-1-
1
4IDX1-20D,8 INCHES LONG.............
4 MOOZZ
19207 CPR104420-1-4
TUBE  MAKE FROM TUBE, P/N CPR104420-
1
1, 4 INCHES LONG....................
5 MOOZZ
34623 5591483
TUBE  MAKE FROM TUBE,P/N CPR104420-
1
1,14 INCHES LONG....................
6 MOOZZ
34623 5591482
TUBE  MAKE FROM TUBE,P/N RB1450-1-
1
4IDX1-20D,28 INCHES LONG............
7 MOOZZ
19207 12339981-8
HOSE  MAKE FROM HOSE, P/N RB1450-1-
1
4IDX1-20D, 28 INCHES LONG...........
8 MOOZZ
34623 5584173
TUBE  MAKE FROM TUBE,P/N RB1450-1-
1
4IDX1-20D,9 INCHES LONG.............
9
PAOZZ
4730012004277
79470
1582
ELBOW,PIPE TO HOSE..................
2
10
PAOZZ
4730009541251
59199
UM5008
CLAMP,HOSE..........................
6
11
PAOZZ
5305000518605
96906
MS16995-77
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET HE  3/8-16 X .50...
9
* 12
PAOZZ
5340009891771
96906
MS21333-123
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
7
13
PFOZZ
5340013003715
34623
5598208
BRACKET,ANGLE  GEARED HUB,FRONT
2
VENT LINE...........................
14
PAOZZ
5305000680502
96906
MS90725-6
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4...
2
15
PAOZZ
5310008094058
96906
MS27183-10
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
2
16
PAOZZ
5340014605306
19207
12340571-2
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
2
17
PAOZZ
5310000614650
96906
MS51943-31
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
2
18
PFOZZ
5340011902248
19207
12338170
BRACKET,ANGLE.......................
2
19
PAOZZ
4730011928086
01989
1077X4
TEE,PIPE TO HOSE....................
2
20
PAOZZ
4730010048346
79470
1537
ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,PI.................
2
21
PAOZZ
5340011870892
19207
12339890
CLIP,SPRING TENSION.................
1
22
PAOZZ
5310008140673
96906
MS51943-33
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  5/16-18........
1
23
PAOZZ
5310000814219
96906
MS27183-12
WASHER,FLAT  5/16...................
1
24
PAOZZ
5340000673868
96906
MS21333-109
CLAMP,LOOP  FRONT...................
1
* 25
PAOZZ
5306002258499
80205
MS90725-34
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 1.00........
1
26
PAOZZ
4730010035105
79470
1064X4
TEE,HOSE  FRONT.....................
2
27
PAOZZ
5340000509077
08627
406CD
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
2
28
PAOZZ
4730011844760
01989
1062X6X4
REDUCER,HOSE  FRONT.................
1
29
PAOZZ
4730011855348
01989
1068X4
ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,PI  FRONT..........
1
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.