Quantcast GROUP 09 PROPELLER SHAFTS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0291

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 09 PROPELLER SHAFTS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 108. Front Propeller Shaft Assemblies
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 109. Rear Propeller Shaft Assemblies.
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0109 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 09 PROPELLER SHAFTS
0900 PROPELLER SHAFTS
FIG. 108 FRONT PROPELLER SHAFT
ASSEMBLIES
*
1
PAOZZ
5340011900807
95019
2-70-59
STRAP,RETAINING.....................
2
2
PAOZZ
5306011905760
95019
231401
BOLT,SELF-LOCKING...................
4
3
PAOZZ
5310011504003
24617
9422299
NUT,SELF-LOCKING  7/16-14...........
2
4
PAOZZ
5310008094085
24617
9420022
WASHER,FLAT.........................
4
5
PAOZZ
5305000711786
80204
B1821BH044C100N
SCREW,CAP HEXAGON H  7/16-14 X 1.00.
2
6
PAOFF
2520014235120
34623
6002629
PROPELLER SHAFT WIT  FRONT..........
1
*
7
KFOZZ
95019
2-6-1318X
.BEARING RACE  SEE NOTE 1 PART OF
4
KIT P/N 5-213X......................
8 KFOZZ
95019 2-5-848X
.CROSS ASSEMBLY PART OF KIT P/N 5-
1
213X................................
9 PAOZZ 4730005044203 96906 MS15001-1
.FITTING,LUBRICATION................
1
10 PAOZZ 5325001749829 19207 5226154
.RING,RETAINING PART OF KIT P/N 5-
4
213X...............................
11
PAFZZ
3130012039870
95019
211415X
.BEARING UNIT,BALL..................
1
* 12
PAOZZ
5306015023440
19207
12339050
BOLT,U..............................
2
13
PAOZZ
5310009054600
96906
MS51968-6
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  5/16-24..........
4
* 14
PAOZZ
5310000120214
96906
MS35338-26
WASHER,LOCK  5/16...................
4
15
PAOOO
2520014130080
34623
6222607
PROPELLER SHAT WIT..................
1
16
PAOZZ
5340011881017
95019
211121X
.CAP,PROTECTIVE,DUST................
1
17
PAOZZ
4730000504203
96906
MS15001-1
.FITTING,LUBRICATIOON...............
1
18
XAOZZ
95019
2-3-1149KX
.YOKE,UNIVERSAL.....................
1
19
KFOZZ
95019
2-6-288X
.BEARING RACE SEE NOTE 1 PART OF
8
KIT P/N 5-213X......................
* 20 KFOZZ
95019 2-5-848X
.CROSS ASSEMBLY  SEE NOTE 1 PART OF
2
KIT P/N 5-213X......................
* 21 PAOZZ 5325001749829 19207 5226154
.RING RETAINING  SEE NOTE 1 PART OF
8
KIT P/N 5-213X......................
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.