Quantcast GROUP 0721 COOLERS,PUMPS,MOTORS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0273

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 0721 COOLERS,PUMPS,MOTORS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 100. Transmission/Transfer Cooling Lines
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 101. Transfer Assembly.
TM9-2320-387-24P C02
0101 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 0721 COOLERS,PUMPS,MOTORS
FIG. 100 TRANSMISSION/TRANSFER
COOLING LINES
1 MOOZZ
34623 5582479
HOSE  MAKE FROM HOSE P/N 6490610019,
3
3 INCHES LONG.......................
2 PAOZZ 4710011890705 34623 12338333
TUBE,BENT METALLIC  REAR............
1
3 PAOZZ 4710014092508 34623 6002779
TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL  1996...........
1
3 PAOZZ 4710014398167 19207 12460493
TUBE,BENT METALLIC  1997 AND ABOVE
1
PART OF KIT P/N 57K3522 PART OF KIT
P/N 57K3540 PART OF KIT P/N 57K3548
PART OF KIT P/N 57K3599 PART OF KIT
P/N 57K3570.........................
4 PAOZZ 4710014092504 34623 6002771
TUBE ASSEMBLY,METAL  1996...........
1
4 PAOZZ 4710014398165 19207 12460492
TUBE,BENT METALLIC  1997 AND ABOVE..
1
PART OF KIT P/N 57K3522 PART OF KIT
P/N 57K3540 PART OF KIT P/N 57K3548
PART OF KIT P/N 57K3599 PART OF KIT
P/N 57K3570.........................
5 MOOZZ
19207 12447073
HOSE  MAKE FROM HOSE P/N 6490610019,
4
4 INCHES LONG.......................
6 PAOZZ 4710011883515 34623 5582819
TUBE,BENT METALLIC  FRONT...........
1
7 MOOZZ
19207 12338330-4
HOSE,NONMETALLIC  MAKE FROM HOSE P/N
1
6490610019,5.25 INCHES LONG.........
8 PAOZZ 4710014731708 34623 EX4619
TUBE,BENT METALLIC..................
1
*
9 MOOZZ
19207 12338330-14
TUBE,NONMETALLIC  MAKE FROM TUBE P/N
2
RCSK17769-5,LENGTH AS REQUIRED......
* 10 PAOZZ 4710011883516 34623 5582817
TUBE,BENT METALLIC  FRONT...........
1
* 11 MOOZZ
34623 12338330-2
HOSE,NONMETALLIC  MAKE FROM HOSE P/N
2
6490610019,7.25 INCHES LONG.........
12
PAOZZ
5340014732692
34623
6005828
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
20
13
PAOZZ
5305000680502
96906
MS90725-6
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4...
3
14
PAOZZ
5310011023270
24617
2436161
WASHER,FLAT  1/4....................
6
15
PAOZZ
5340018091492
81348
CMDX2-3PT573036
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
8
* 16
PAOZZ
5310000614650
96906
M45913/3-4CG8Z
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
3
17
PAOZZ
5305012364349
7X677
172482
SCREW,TAPPING  3/8-16 X 5/8.........
2
18
PAOZZ
5310006379541
96906
MS35338-46
WASHER,LOCK  3/8....................
2
19
PAOZZ
5340009546014
96906
MS21333-121
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
4
20
PAOZZ
5305010846067
96906
MS51871-1
SCREW,TAPPING  1/4-20 X 1/2.........
1
21
PAOZZ
4730014091204
34623
12447077
TEE,HOSE............................
1
22
PAOZZ
4820014566257
19207
12447076
VALVE,REGULATING,FL.................
1
23
PAOZZ
5340014420308
19207
12460491
COVER,ACCESS  1997 AND ABOVE........
2
PART OF KIT P/N 57K3522 PART OF KIT
P/N 57K3540 PART OF KIT P/N 57K3548
PART OF KIT P/N 57K3599 PART OF KIT
P/N 57K3570.........................
24 PAOZZ 5340014744011 7X677 24205103
CLIP,RETAINING......................
2
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.