Quantcast GROUP 0613 HULL OR CHASSIS WIRING HARNESS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0229

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 0613 HULL OR CHASSIS WIRING HARNESS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 81. Body Wiring Harness Installation Hardware-Partial View
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 82. Transmission Wiring Harness
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0082 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 0613 HULL OR CHASSIS WIRING
HARNESS
FIG. 81 BODY WIRING HARNESS
INSTALLATION HARDWARE-PARTIAL VIEW
1
PAFZZ
5305009846212
96906
MS35206-265
SCREW,MACHINE  #10-24 X 3/4.........
1
2
PAOZZ
5310009222017
30379
120217
WASHER,LOCK  #10....................
1
3
PAFZZ
5340009899222
96906
MS21333-74
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
4
PAFZZ
5310009349758
96906
MS35649-202
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  #10-24...........
1
5
PAOZA
5305010065736
02126
DR-T10X3/4
SCREW,TAPPING.......................
6
6
PAFZZ
5340000502740
96906
MS21333-75
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
5
7
PAFZZ
5975009856630
96906
MS3367-3-0
STRAP,TIEDOWN,ELECT.................
1
8
PAOZZ
5310011520598
24617
271172
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,AS  1/4-20.........
1
9
PAFZZ
5340000881254
96906
MS21333-104
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
10
PAFZZ
5325005159685
70485
2302
GROMMET,NONMETALLIC.................
1
* 11
PAFZZ
5305012067219
92871
9426241
SCREW,TAPPING  1/4-14 X 1/2.........
1
12
PAFZZ
5340008091494
96906
MS21333-105
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
13
PAFZZ
5340006899514
96906
MS21333-70
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
* 14
PAOZZ
5305004327954
96906
MS51861-39
SCREW,TAPPING.......................
1
15
PAOZZ
5310000145850
96906
MS27183-42
WASHER,FLAT  .219...................
1
16
PAFZZ
5340000572904
96906
MS21333-71
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
17
PAOZZ
5310014618043
24617
9411807
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,EX  .190-24........
1
18
PAOZZ
5306014635232
3M915
9416383
BOLT,MACHINE........................
1
19
PAOZZ
5310000814219
96906
MS27183-12
WASHER,FLAT  .344...................
1
20
PAOZZ
5340000573043
96906
MS21333-112
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
21
PAOZZ
5310014618049
24617
273802
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,EX  .3125-18.......
1
22
PAOZZ
5325002766343
96906
MS35489-23
GROMMET,NONMETALLIC.................
1
23
PAOZZ
5325012897859
28520
2400
GROMMET,NONMETALLIC.................
1
24
PAFZZ
5305009881725
96906
MS35206-281
SCREW,MACHINE  1/4-20 X 3/4.........
2
25
PAFZZ
5310006379541
96906
MS35338-46
WASHER,LOCK  3/8 X 16 X 1...........
2
26
PAFZZ
5340008091490
96906
MS21333-98
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
27
PAFZZ
5310009971888
96906
MS35649-2252
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON  1/4-20...........
2
28
PAFZZ
5340000886655
96906
MS21333-101
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
1
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.