Quantcast GROUP 0309 FUEL FILTERS - TM-9-2320-387-24P0111

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 0309 FUEL FILTERS
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 31. Fuel Tank Vent Line, Filter, and Mounting Hardware
Up
TM-9-2320-387-24P Truck Utility: S250 Shelter Carrier 4x4 M1113 (
Next
Figure 32. Glow Plug
TM9-2320-387-24P C01
0032 00
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
NSN
CAGEC
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 0309 FUEL FILTERS
FIG. 31 FUEL FILTER ASSEMBLY/WATER
SEPARATOR AND MOUNTING HARDWARE
1 PAOZZ 4330011891007 34623 12339198
FILTER-SEPARATOR,LI.................
1
2 PAOZZ 5305011904073 53964 SA609010
.SCREW,MACHINE......................
1
3 PAOZZ 5306011904553 53964 A609015
.BOLT,MACHINE  1/4-20 UNC-2A X .75
3
PART OF KIT P/N A630003.............
4 PAOZZ 5310008094058 53964 A609014
.WASHER,FLAT  1/4 PART OF KIT P/N
3
A630003.............................
5 XAOZZ
99587 SC300079
.HEAD...............................
1
* 6 PAOZZ 4330011890889 34623 05741059
.FILTER-SEPARATOR,LI................
1
7 PAOZZ 4330012808417 53964 SC220072
.FILTER ELEMENT,FLUI PART OF KIT P/N
1
A910044.............................
8
PAOZZ 5331013357592
53964
A618017
.O-RING PART OF KIT P/N A910044.....
1
9
XAOZZ
53964
SC300081
.SHELL ASSEMBLY.....................
1
10
PAOZZ 4820014312499
19207
12446751
COCK,DRAIN..........................
1
11
PAOZZ 4730011188278
76599
MMF4-SS
CLAMP,HOSE..........................
4
12
MOOZZ
34623
5588767
HOSE  MAKE FROM HOSE P/N 9438257,26
1
INCHES LONG.........................
13 PAOZZ 5340009848540 96906 MS21333-102
CLAMP,LOOP..........................
2
14 MOOZZ
6W728 4397080-002
HOSE,FUEL DRAIN  MAKE FROM HOSE,P/N
1
9438257,30 INCHES LONG..............
15
PAOZZ
5310001249265
72582
271169
NUT,PLAIN,ASSEMBLED  #10-32.........
1
16
PAOZZ
4730011865994
19207
12339888
ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,PI.................
2
17
PAOZZ
5305000680502
96906
MS90725-6
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H  1/4-20 X 3/4...
1
18
PFOZZ
5340011868768
19207
12338563
BRACKET,PIPE........................
1
19
PAOZZ
5310010666759
72962
21NE-040
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE  1/4-20.........
1
20
PAOZZ
5310004079566
96906
MS35338-45
WASHER,LOCK  5/16...................
2
21
PAOZZ
5306002264825
80204
B1821BH031C075N
BOLT,MACHINE  5/16-18 X 3/4.........
2
22
PAOZZ
4730000243971
81646
62606
CLAMP,HOSE..........................
1
23
PAOZZ
4730014125213
34623
12342951-2
ADAPTER,STRAIGHT,PI.................
1
24
PAOZZ
4820014560172
19207
12342953-2
VALVE,CHECK.........................
1
END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.