Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0224

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 69. Starter Magnet Assembly
Up
TM-5-6115-456-34P Electrical Power Plants D.E.D. Skid Mounted 1500 KW 4160 Volts AC (Electromotive Model MP 36A-60 Hertz) Manual
Next
Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0225
SECTION II
TM 5-6115-456-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
QTY
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
FEDERAL
DESCRIPTION
INC
FIG ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.  NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M UNIT
69
XBOZZ
8261501
72915
MAGNET ASSEMBLY STARTER MOTOR ..........................................ATP
EA.
1
69
XBOZZ
8261501
72915
MAGNET ASSEMBLY STARTER MOTER.......................................... ATQ
EA
1
69
1
XAOZZ
8261496
72915
.SHELL ASSEMBLY MAGNET......................................................................
EA
1
69
2
XAOZZ
8261503
72915
PLATE COVER ..............................................................................................
EA
1
69
3
XBOZZ
225578
72915
.SCREW.MACHINE PLATE MTG. FILLISTER HD.,1/4-28 THD SIZE, 1/2..
EA
4
IN.LG .......................................................................................................ATP
69
3
XBOZZ
225578
72915
.SCREW MACHINE PLATE MTG. FILLISTER HD.,1/4-28 THD SIZE.1/2...
EA
4
IN.LG ...................................................................................................... ATQ
69
4
XBOZZ
120423
72915
.WASHER,LOCK PLATE MTG..INTERNAL TOOTH.1/4 IN.SCREW .. SIZE
EA
4
.................................................................................................................ATP
69
4
XBOZZ
120423
72915
.WASHER,LOCK PLATE MTG.INTERNAL TOOTH ,1/4 IN.SCREEN SIZE
EA
4
................................................................................................................ATQ
69
5
PAOZZ 5930-00-811-8153
8261494
72915
.SWITCH ASSEMBLY MAGNET............................................................ TP
A
EA
1
69
5
PAOZZ 5930-00-811-8153
8261494
72915
.SWITCH ASSEMBLY MAGNET...........................................................ATQ
EA
1
69
6
XAOZZ
8232020
72915
..SWITCH ......................................................................................................
EA
1
69
7
XAOZZ
8261495
72915
..BRACKET ASSEMBLY................................................................................
EA
1
69
8
XAOZZ
8298283
72915
..BAR ASSEMBLY..........................................................................................
EA
1
69
9
XAOZZ
8266757
72915
..SPRING........................................................................................................
EA
1
69
10
XBOZZ
120622
72915
..NUT SWITCH,NO.8-32 THD SIZE ....................................................... TP
A
EA
2
69
10
XBOZZ
120622
72915
..NUT SWITCH,NO.8-32 THD SIZE ......................................................ATQ
EA
2
69
11
XBOZZ
138530
72915
..WASHER,LOCK SWITCH,INTERNAL TOOTH,NO.8 SCREW SIZE...ATP
EA
2
69
11
XBOZZ
138530
72915
..WASHER,LOCK SWITCH,INTERNAL TOOTH,NO.8 SCREW SIZE...ATQ
EA
2
69
12
XBOZZ
221477
72915
..SCREW,MACHINE SWITCH,FILLISTER HD.NO.8-32 THD SIZE, 1/ 1/8
EA
2
IN.LG.. .....................................................................................................ATP
69
12
XBOZZ
221477
72915
..SCREW,MACHINE SWITCH,FILLISTER HD.NO.8-32 THD SIZE, 1/ 1/8
EA
2
IN.LG.. .................................................................................................... ATQ
69
13
XBOZZ
132124
72915
..SCREW,MACHINE SWITCH,FILLISTER HD.NO.10-32 THD SIZE, 3/4 ..
EA
1
IN.LG.. .....................................................................................................ATP
69
13
XBOZZ
132124
72915
..SCREW,MACHINE SWITCH,FILLISTER HD.NO.10-32 THD SIZE, 3/4 ..
EA
1
IN.LG.. .................................................................................................... ATQ
69
14
XBOZZ
181558
72915
..BOLT SWITCH MTG,HEX....................................................................ATP
EA
3
69
14
XBOZZ
181558
72915
..BOLT SWITCH MTG,HEX................................................................... ATQ
EA
3
69
15
XBOZZ
120423
72915
..WASHER,LOCK SWITCH MTG,INTERNAL TOTH,1/4 IN.SCREW SIZE.
EA
3
.................................................................................................................ATP
69
15
XBOZZ
120423
72915
..WASHER,LOCK SWITCH MTG,INTERNAL TOTH,1/4 IN.SCREW SIZE.
EA
3
................................................................................................................ATQ
69
16
XAOZZ
8261544
72915
..COIL ASSEMBLY SOLENOID.....................................................................
EA
1
69
17
XBOZZ
181608
72915
..BOLT COIL ASSEMBLY MTG,HEX.HD.,5/16-24 THD SIZE,1 IN.LG..ATP
EA
6
69
17
XBOZZ
181608
72915
..BOLT COIL ASSEMBLY MTG,HEX.HD.,5/16-24 THD SIZE,1 IN.LG. ATQ
EA
6
69
18
XBOZZ
1200214
72915
.WASHER,LOCK COIL ASSEMBLY MTG,5/16 IN.SCREW SIZE ........ATP
EA
6
69
19
XAOZZ
8261486
72915
.PLUNGER ASSEMBLY MAGNET................................................................
EA
1
69
20
XAOZZ
8261490
72915
..PLUNGER ....................................................................................................
EA
1
69
21
XAOZZ
8268809
72915
..RETAINER ASSEMBLY...............................................................................
EA
1
231

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business