Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0225

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0224
Up
TM-5-6115-456-34P Electrical Power Plants D.E.D. Skid Mounted 1500 KW 4160 Volts AC (Electromotive Model MP 36A-60 Hertz) Manual
Next
Figure 70. Governor Booster, Pump, Mounts, Brackets, Lines and Fittings
SECTION II
TM 5-6115-456-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
QTY
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
FEDERAL
DESCRIPTION
INC
FIG ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.  NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M UNIT
69
XAOZZ
8261504
72915
..SPACER....................................................................................................... EA.
1
69
22
XBOZZ
8268819
72915
..BOLT CLEVIS .............................................................................................. EA
1
69
22
XBOZZ
8268819
72915
..BOLT CLEVIS .............................................................................................. EA
1
69
XBOZZ
457009
72915
..PIN SPRING.................................................................................................  EA
1
69
23
XAOZZ
8261478
72915
..RING.............................................................................................................  EA
1
69
24
XAOZZ
9411858
72915
.RETAINER RING .......................................................................................... EA
1
69
25
XAOZZ
8261498
72915
.SPRING RETURN ........................................................................................ EA
1
69
26
XAOZZ
8307425
72915
.BRACKET .....................................................................................................  EA
1
69
27
XBOZZ
8261499
72915
.BOARD ASSEMBLY TERMINAL..................................................................  EA
1
69
28
XBOZZ
8175533
72915
..BOLT RIBBED NECK ...........................................................................ATP  EA
2
69
28
XBOZZ
8175533
72915
..BOLT RIBBED NECK .......................................................................... ATQ  EA
2
69
29
XBOZZ
120375
72915
..NUT BOARD ASSEMBLY,1/4-20 THD SIZE........................................ATP  EA
2
69
29
XBOZZ
120375
72915
..NUT BOARD ASSEMBLY,1/4-20 THD SIZE....................................... ATQ  EA
2
69
30
XBOZZ
120423
72915
..WASHER,LOCK BOARD ASSEMBLY,INTERNAL TOOTH,1/4IN.SCREW EA
2
SIZE.........................................................................................................ATP
69
30
XBOZZ
120423
72915
..WASHER,LOCK BOARD ASSEMBLY,INTERNAL TOOTH,1/4IN.SCREW EA
2
SIZE........................................................................................................ ATQ
69
31
XBOZZ
120392
72915
..WASHER,FLAT BOARD ASSEMBLY, 1/4 IN.SCREW SIZE..............ATP  EA
2
69
31
XBOZZ
120392
72915
..WASHER,FLAT BOARD ASSEMBLY, 1,/4 IN.SCREW SIZE............ ATQ  EA
2
69
32
XBOZZ
8214859
72915
..NUT,LOCK BOARD ASSEMBLY,1/4-20 THD SIZE............................ATP  EA
.
2
69
32
XBOZZ
8214859
72915
..NUT,LOCK BOARD ASSEMBLY,1/4-20 THD SIZE............................ATQ  EA
2
69
33
XBOZZ
120392
72915
..WASHER,FLAT COIL ASSEMBLY, 1/4 IN.SCREW SIZE...................ATP  EA
2
69
33
XBOZZ
120392
72915
..WASHER,FLAT COIL ASSEMBLY, 1/4 IN.SCREW SIZE..................ATQ  EA
2
69
35
XBOZZ
189136
72915
..SCREW,MACHINE BOARD ASSEMBLY,FILLISTER HD.,1/4-28 THD SIZE EA
2
.................................................................................................................ATP
69
35
XBOZZ
189136
72915
..SCREW,MACHINE BOARD ASSEMBLY,FILLISTER HD.,1/4-28 THD SIZE EA
2
................................................................................................................ATQ
69
36
XBOZZ
120423
72915
..WASHER,LOCK BOARD ASSEMBLY,INTERNAL TEETH,1/4 IN.SCREW EA
2
SIZE.........................................................................................................ATP
69
36
XBOZZ
120423
72915
..WASHER,LOCK BOARD ASSEMBLY,INTERNAL TEETH,1/4 IN.SCREW EA
2
SIZE........................................................................................................ ATQ
232

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business