Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0078

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 26. Turbocharger Filter, Camshaft Stubshaft Lines and Piston Cooling
Up
TM-5-6115-456-34P Electrical Power Plants D.E.D. Skid Mounted 1500 KW 4160 Volts AC (Electromotive Model MP 36A-60 Hertz) Manual
Next
Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0079
SECTION II
TM 5-6115-456-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
QTY
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
FEDERAL
DESCRIPTION
INC
FIG ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.  NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M UNIT
26
1
XBHZZ
8032450
24617 TUBE PISTON COOLING OIL ..............................................................ATP
.
EA
16
26
1
XBHZZ
8032450
24617 TUBE PISTON COOLING OIL ..............................................................ATQ
EA
16
26
2
XAHZZ
8025988
24617 GASKET TUBE TO MANIFOLD (COMPONENT OF GASKET KIT PART ......... EA
16
NO.(72915) 828473)...............................................................................ATP
26
2
XAHZZ
8025988
72915 GASKET TUBE TO MANIFOLD (COMPONENT GASKET KIT PART .........
EA
16
NO.(72915) 8284873)............................................................................ ATQ
26
3
XBHZZ
181338
72915 BOLT FLANGE TO MANIFOLD HEXAGON HEAD, 5/16-24 THD SIZE,.....
EA
32
7/8 IN. LG ...............................................................................................ATP
.
26
3
XBHZZ
181338
72915 BOLT FLANGE TO MANIFOLD HEXAGON HEAD, 5/16-24 THD SIZE,.....
EA
32
7/8 IN. LG ...............................................................................................ATQ
26
4
XBHZZ
179819
72915 BOLT TUBE TO LINER, HEXAGON HEAD, 5/16-18THD SIZE,1 5/8...ATP
EA
32
26
4
XBHZZ
179819
72915 BOLT TUBE TO LINER, HEXAGON HEAD, 5/16-18THD SIZE,1 5/8.. ATQ
EA
32
26
5
XBHZZ
103320
72915 WASHER, LOCK FLANGE MTG 5/16 IN.SCREW SIZE....................... TP
A
EA
64
26
5
XBHZZ
103320
72915 WASHER, LOCK FLANGE MTG 5/16 IN.SCREW SIZE......................ATQ
EA
64
26
6
XBHZZ
8117605
72915 LINE, OIL LINE STUB SHAFT, LEFT BANK..........................................ATP
EA
1
26
6
XBHZZ
8117605
72915 LINE, OIL LINE STUB SHAFT, LEFT BANK......................................... ATQ
EA
1
26
7
XDHZZ 5330-00-368-2720 8081594
24617 GASKET OIL LINE..................................................................................ATP
EA
2
26
7
XDHZZ 5330-00-368-2720 8081594
24617 GASKET OIL LINE.................................................................................ATQ
EA
2
26
8
XBHZZ
8167141
72915 BOLT OIL LINE MTG, 3/8-24 THD SIZE, 1 5/8 IN.LG........................... TP
A
EA
4
26
8
XBHZZ
8167141
72915 BOLT OIL LINE MTG, 3/8-24 THD SIZE, 1 5/8 IN.LG..........................ATQ
EA
4
26
9
PAFZZ 4730-00-187-4207 103878
72915 PLUG,PIPE OIL LINE,1/4-18 THD SIZE................................................ATP
EA
1
26
9
PAFZZ 4730-00-187-4207 103878
72915 PLUG,PIPE OIL LINE,1/4-18 THD SIZE...............................................ATQ
EA
1
26
10
PAHZZ 9505-00-883-0463 8116738
72915 WIRE.LOCK, OIL LINE ........................................................................ATP
.
EA
V
26
10
PAHZZ 9505-00-883-0463 8116738
72915 WIRE.LOCK, OIL LINE ....................................................................... ATQ
.
EA
V
26
11
XBHZZ
8288093
72915 MANIFOLD OIL LINE,END RIGHT BANK..............................................ATP
EA
1
26
11
XBHZZ
8288093
72915 MANIFOLD OIL LINE,END RIGHT BANK.............................................ATQ
EA
1
26
12
PAFZZ 5330-00-889-6159 8288139
72915 GASKET MANIFOLD MTG.....................................................................ATP
EA
1
26
12
PAHZZ 5330-00-889-6159 8288139
72915 GASKET MANIFOLD MTG.................................................................... ATQ
EA
1
26
13
PAHZZ 5330-00-889-6160 8288231
72915 GASKET MANIFOLD MTG.....................................................................ATP
EA
1
26
13
PAHZZ 5330-00-889-6160 8288231
72915 GASKET MANIFOLD MTG.................................................................... ATQ
EA
1
26
14
XBHZZ
8268094
72915 MANIFOLD OIL LIKE, CENTER............................................................ATP
.
EA
1
26
14
XBHZZ
8268094
72915 MANIFOLD OIL LIKE, CENTER............................................................ATQ
EA
1
26
15
XBHZZ
8288120
72915 MANIFOLD ASSENBLY FROM CENTER MANIFOLD TO FILTER......ATP
EA
1
26
15
XBHZZ
8288120
72915 MANIFOLD ASSENBLY FROM CENTER MANIFOLD TO FILTER..... ATQ
EA
1
26
16
XBHZZ
8332063
72915 MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY ADAPTER....................................................... TP
A
EA
1
26
16
XBHZZ
8332063
72915 MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY ADAPTER......................................................ATQ
EA
1
26
17
PAHZZ 4730-00-187-4207 103878
72915 .PLUG, PIPE MANIFOLD, 1/4-18 THD SIZE..........................................ATP
EA
1
26
17
PAHZZ 4730-00-187-4207 103878
72915 .PLUG, PIPE MANIFOLD, 1/4-18 THD SIZE......................................... ATQ
EA
1
26
18
PAFZZ 4730-00-366-3011 116453
24617 .ELBOW, PIPE TO TUBE MANIFOLD, 90 DEG 1/4 IN. TUBE,1/4 IN.PIPE
EA
1
ATP
79

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business