Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0079

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0078
Up
TM-5-6115-456-34P Electrical Power Plants D.E.D. Skid Mounted 1500 KW 4160 Volts AC (Electromotive Model MP 36A-60 Hertz) Manual
Next
Repair Parts List - TM-5-6115-456-34P0080
SECTION II
TM 5-6115-456-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
QTY
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
FEDERAL
DESCRIPTION
INC
FIG ITEM  SMR
STOCK
PART
IN
NO.  NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
FSCM
USABLE ON CODE
U/M UNIT
26
18
PAHZZ 4730-00-366-3011 116453
24617 .ELBOW, PIPE TO TUBE MANIFOLD, 90 DEG,1/4 INĚ UBE,1/4 IN. PIPE
T
EA
1
................................................................................................................ATQ
26
19
XBHZZ
8310841
24617 .STUD,PLAIN MANIFOLD, ONE END,3/8-16 THD SIZE, OTHER END,.....
EA
4
3/8 -24 THD SIZE....................................................................................ATP
26
19
XBHZZ
8130841
24617 .STUD,PLAIN MANIFOLD, ONE END,3/8-16 THD SIZE, OTHER END,.....
EA
4
3/8 -24 THD SIZE...................................................................................ATQ
26
20
XBHZZ
181384
72915 BOLT MANIFOLD TO MANIFOLD, HEXAGON HEAD, 3/8-24 THD SIZE,..
EA
1
2 3/4 IN. LG ............................................................................................ATP
.
26
20
XBHZZ
181384
72915 BOLT MANIFOLD TO MANIFOLD, HEXAGON HEAD, 3/8-24 THD SIZE,..
EA
1
2 3/4 IN. LG ............................................................................................ATQ
26
21
XAOZZ
8288155
72915 GASKET FILTER COVER TO MANIFOLD (COMPONENT OF GASKET ..
EA
1
KIT, STOCK NO. 2815-00-889-6171).....................................................ATP
26
21
XAOZZ
8288155
72915 GASKET FILTER COVER TO MANIFOLD (COMPONENT OF GASKET...
EA
1
KIT, STOCK NO. 2815-00-889-6171)....................................................ATQ
26
22
XAHZZ
8288155
72915 GASKET MANIFOLD (COMPONENT OF GASKET KIT STOCK NO..........
EA
2
2815-00-889-6171) ..................................................................................ATP
26
22
XAFZZ
8288155
72915 GASKET MANIFOLD (COMPONENT OF GASKET KIT, STOCK NO.........
EA
2
2815-00-889-6171) .................................................................................ATQ
26
23
XBHZZ
8288257
72915 BOLT MANIFOLD TO MANIFOLD, HEXAGON HEAD, 3/8-24 THD SIZE,..
EA
8
3 1/2 IN. LG ............................................................................................ATP
.
26
23
XBHZZ
8288257
72915 BOLT MANIFOLD TO MANIFOLD, HEXAGON HEAD, 3/8-24 THD SIZE,..
EA
8
3 1/2 IN. LG ............................................................................................ATQ
26
24
XBHZZ
181376
72915 BOLT MANIFOLD TO MANIFOLD, HEXAGON HEAD, 3/8-24 THD SIZE,..
EA
15
1 5/8 IN. LG ............................................................................................ATP
.
26
24
XBHZZ
181376
72915 BOLT MANIFOLD TO MANIFOLD, HEXAGON HEAD, 3/8-24 THD SIZE,..
EA
15
1 5/8 IN. LG ............................................................................................ATQ
26
25
XBHZZ
8032717
72915 NUT, LOCK MANIFOLD MTG, 3/8-24 THD SIZE ..................................ATP
EA
8
26
25
XBHZZ
8032717
72915 NUT, LOCK MANIFOLD MTG, 3/8-24 THD SIZE ................................. ATQ
EA
8
26
26
XBHZZ
8228784
72915 BOLT DRILLED HEAD, 3/8-24 THD SIZE, 1 1/8 IN. LG........................ TP
A
EA
1
26
26
XBHZZ
8228784
72915 BOLT DRILLED HEAD, 3/8-24 THD SIZE, 1 1/8 IN. LG.......................ATQ
EA
1
26
27
XBHZZ
6101225
72915 WASHER FLAT 3/8 IN. SCREW SIZE...................................................ATP
EA
1
26
27
XBHZZ
6101225
72915 WASHER FLAT 3/8 IN. SCREW SIZE...................................................ATP
EA
1
26
28
XBOZZ
8326029
72915 FILTER ASSEMBLY OIL TURBOCHARGER ........................................ATP
EA
1
26
28
XBOZZ
8326029
72915 FILTER ASSEMBLY OIL TURBOCHARGER ....................................... ATQ
EA
1
26
29
XAOZZ
8327347
72915 .SHELL ASSEMBLY FILTER ........................................................................
EA
1
26
30
XAOZZ
8327348
72915 .COVER FILTER ............................................................................................
EA
1
26
31
PAOZZ
8322064
72915 .CARTRIDGE PLEATEC PAPER, 4 1/2 IN. OD, 20 IN. LG...................ATP
EA
1
26
31
PAOZZ
8322064
72915 .CARTRIDGE PLEATEC PAPER, 4 1/2 IN. OD, 20 IN. LG..................ATQ
EA
1
26
XBOZZ
2940-00-900-0266
8288955
72915 .O RING COVER.....................................................................................ATP
EA
1
26
XBOZZ
2940-00-900-0266
8288955
72915 .O RING COVER....................................................................................ATQ
EA
1
26
32
XBOZZ
103877
72915 .PLUG, PIPE 1/8 IN. MPT.......................................................................ATP
EA
1
26
32
XBOZZ
103877
72915 .PLUG, PIPE 1/8 IN. MPT...................................................................... ATQ
EA
1
26
33
XBOZZ
8350942
72915 .BOLT SHELL TO COVER, 7/16-14 THD SIZE .....................................ATP
EA
2
26
33
XBOZZ
8350942
72915 .BOLT SHELL TO COVER, 7/16-14 THD SIZE .....................................ATP
EA
2
26
34
XAOZZ
8288140
72915 GASKET FILTER TO CRANKCASE (COMPONENT OF GASKET KIT, .....
EA
1
STOCK NO. 2815-00-889-61711............................................................ TP
A
80

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc. - A (SDVOSB) Service Disabled Veteran Owned Small Business