Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-9-2350-238-20P0451 2350-00-439-6242)">

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 50. Boom winch counterbalance manifold lines and fittings.
Up
TM-9-2350-238-20P Recovery Vehicle Full Tracked: Light Armored M578 (NSN
Next
Figure 51. Tow winch three-spool valve hydraulic lines and fittings.
TM 9-2350-238-20P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
DESCRIPTION
QTY
FIG
ITEM
SMR
STOCK
PART
FSCM
USABLE ON CODES
U/M INC
NO.
NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
IN
UNIT
GROUP 0801 BOOM WINCH COUNTERBALANCE
MANIFOLD LINES AND FITTINGS
50
1
PAOZZ
10946324
19207
TUBE ASSEMBLY, METAL BRAKE CYLINDER TO SELECTOR
VALVE ....................................................................................
EA
1
50
2
PAOZZ
MS21908-8
96906
ELBOW, TUBE 1/2 TUBE OD, BULKHEAD UNIV, 90 DEG.............
EA
2
50
3
PAOZZ
AN6289-8
88044
LOCKNUT, TUBE FTG 3/4-16UNF..............................................
EA
2
50
4
PAOZZ
5310-00-L86-1380
MS2877T-8
96906
WASHER, FLAT .640 ID, .890 OD ..............................................
EA
2
50
5
PAOZZ
5330-00-808-0794
MS28T778-
96906
PACKING, PREFORMED .644 ID, .813 OD ..................................
EA
2
50
6
PAOZZ
10915095
19207
TUBE, METALLIC HYDRAULIC CYLINDER, MANIFOLD TO
ADAPTER ...............................................................................
EA
2
50
7
PAOZZ
5330-00-584-0263
MS28175-21B
96906
PACKING, PREFORMED 1.234 ID, 1.512 OD ..............................
EA
2
50
8
PAOZZ
5305-00-269-2908
MS90726-65
96906
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON 3/8-24UNF X 1.750 .............................
EA
1
50
9
PAOZZ
5310-00-637-9541
MS35338-46
96906
WASHER, LOCK 3/8 NOR SIZE.................................................
EA
1
50
10
PAOZZ
10919894
19207
INSERT, CONTROL CLAMP BOOM WINCH LINE CLAMP ...........
EA
2
50
11
PAOZZ
5140-00-457-9322
10919895
19207
STRAP, RETAINING LINES TO BULKHEAD ................................
EA
1
50
12
PAOZZ
5105-00-042-6417
MS90725-113
96906
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON 1/2-13UNC x 1.500 .............................
EA
8
50
13
PAOZZ
MS35338-48
96906
WASHER, LOCK 1/2 NOM SIZE ................................................
EA
8
50
14
PAOZZ
19207
CLAMP, HALF, SPLIT FLANGE, CONTROL LINES TO WINCH..................
EA
4
50
15
PAOZZ
10915091
10915091
19207
TUBE ASSEMBLY, METAL NIPPLE TO WINCH MOTOR ...............
EA
1
50
16
PAOZZ
5330-00-579-7927
M528775-225
96906
PACKING, PREFORMED 1.859 ID, 2.137 OD ..............................
EA
2
50
17
PAOZZ
10915089
19207
TUBE ASSEMBLY, METAL NIPPLE TO WINCH MOTOR ...............
EA
1
50
18
PAOZZ
M521902-20
96906
NIPPLE, TUBE 1-1/4 TUBE OD ..................................................
EA
2
50
19
PAOZZ
10915092
19207
TUBE ASSEMBLY, METAL ELBOW TO NIPPLE...........................
EA
2
50
20
PAOZZ
10922185-20
19207
ELBOW, TUBE BOOM INCH MOTOR CONTROL LINE .................
EA
2
50
21
PAOZZ
MS90725-88
96906
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON 7/16-14UNC X 1.375 ...........................
EA
8
50
22
PAOZZ
MS35335-47
96906
WASHER, LOCK 7/16 NOM SIZE...............................................
EA
8
50
21
PAOZZ
10914690-20
19207
CLAMP, HALF, SPLIT FLANGE, CONTROL LINES TO MANIFOLD .
EA
4
50
24
PAOZZ
10915093
192017 TUBE ASSEMBLY, METAL MANIFOLD TO ELBOW ......................
EA
1
50
25
PAOZZ
10915090
192071 TUBE ASSEMBLY, METAL MANIFOLD TO ELBOW ......................
EA
1
50
26
PAOZZ
5330-00-297-9990
MS28775-222
969061 PACKING, PREFORMED 1.484 ID, 1.762 OD ..............................
EA
2
443

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.