Quantcast Figure 46. Cab interior covers, plates and associated parts. 2350-00-439-6242)">

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Figure 46. Cab interior covers, plates and associated parts.
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 45. Cab floors, plates and associated parts.
Up
TM-9-2350-238-20P Recovery Vehicle Full Tracked: Light Armored M578 (NSN
Next
Figure 47. Boom elevating hydraulic lines and fittings - manifold to three-spool valve.
TM 9-2350-238-20P
Figure 46. Cab interior covers, plates and associated parts.
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
DESCRIPTION
QTY
FIG
ITEM
SMR
STOCK
PART
FSCM
USABLE ON CODES
U/M INC
NO.
NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
IN
UNIT
GROUP 0605 CAR INTERIOR COVERS, PLATES AND
ASSOCIATED PARTS
46
1
PAOZZ
4S90726-58
96906
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON 3/8-24UNF X .750 ...............................
EA
38
46
2
PAOZZ
5310-00-637-9541
M535338-46
96906
WASHER, LOCK 3/8 NON SIZE.................................................
EA
45
46
3
PAOZZ
2510-00-453-5453
10908993
19204
COVER, ACCESS RESERVOIR.................................................
EA
1
46
4
PAOZZ
5330-00-991-6696
10908994
19204
GASKET RESERVOIR ACCESS COVER ....................................
EA
1
46
5
PAOZZ
5305-00-269-7818
5S90726-74
96906
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON 3/8-24UNF X 4.00. ..............................
EA
1
46
6
PAOZZ
2540-00-163-0437
10934776
19207
COVER, ACCESS CAB CLEANOUT...........................................
EA
1
46
7
PAOZZ
2510-00-453-5454
10908736
19204
COVER, ACCESS HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR..............................
EA
I
46
8
PAOZZ
5330-00-991-0197
10908737
19204
GASKET RESERVOIR COVER ..................................................
EA
1
46
9
PAOZZ
7510-00-401-0284
10901197
19204
COVER, ACCESS HYDRAULIC RESERVOIR . ............................
EA
1
46
10
PAOZZ
5130-00-991-0191
10919811
19207
GASKET RESERVOIR ACCESS COVER ....................................
EA.
1
46
11
PAOZZ
10914785
19204
GRILLE, METAL CAB ...............................................................
EA
1
46
12
PAOZZ
5310-00-732-0559
4S51968-8
96906
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 3/8-24UNF ...........................................
EA
6
46
13
PAOZZ
MS90726-60
96906
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON 3/8-24UNF X 1.000 .............................
EA
6
46
14
PAOZZ
2590-00-443-9655
10919439
19204
STUB. GUARD, WINCH TOW WINCH CABLE .............................
EA
1
46
15
PAOFF
2590-00-453-544
1099840
19204
GUARD, SOCKET, WINCH TOW WINCH....................................
EA
1
435

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.