Quantcast Figure 45. Cab floors, plates and associated parts. 2350-00-439-6242)">

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Figure 45. Cab floors, plates and associated parts.
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Repair Parts List - TM-9-2350-238-20P0441
Up
TM-9-2350-238-20P Recovery Vehicle Full Tracked: Light Armored M578 (NSN
Next
Figure 46. Cab interior covers, plates and associated parts.
TM 9-2350-238-20P
Figure 45. Cab floors, plates and associated parts.
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
DESCRIPTION
QTY
FIG
ITEM
SMR
STOCK
PART
FSCM
USABLE ON CODES
U/M INC
NO.
NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
IN
UNIT
GROUP 0605
CAB FLOORS, PLATES AND ASSOCIATED PARTS
45
1
PAOZZ
MS90726-55
96906
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON 3/8-24UNF X .500 ...............................
EA
4
45
2
PAOZZ
5310-00-637-9541
MS35338-46
96906
WASHER, LOCK 3/8 NOM SIZE ................................................
EA
14
45
3
PAOZZ
2590-00-487-3818
10919827
19204
COVER, ACCESS HYDRAULIC QUICK DISCONNECT.................
EA
1
45
4
PAOZZ
MS90725-59
96906
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON 3/8-16UNC X .875...............................
EA
10
45
5
PAOZZ
5310-00-080-6004
MS27183-14
96906
WASHER, FLAT .406 ID, .812 OD, .065 THK................................
EA
10
45
6
PAOFF
10934908
19204
PLATE, FLOOR, CAB RIGHT HAND...........................................
EA
1
45
7
PAOZZ
2590-00-453-5452
10919828
19204
COVER, ACCESS HYDRAULIC VALVE ......................................
EA
1
45
8
PAOZZ
MS21318-9
96906
SCREW, DRIVE .073 DIA X .250 ................................................
EA
2
45
9
PAOZZ
10909052
19207
PLATE, IDENT TRAVERSE BRAKE PRESSURE SELECTOR ........
FA
1
45
10
PAOFF
10934909
19204
PLATE, FLOOR, CAB, LEFT HAND ............................................
FA
1
45
11
PAOFF
10956685
19204
PLATE, FLOOR, CAB LEFT HAND, FWD ....................................
EA
1
45
12
PAOZZ
MS24665-214
96906
PIN, COTTER 5/64 DIA X 1-1/4 LG .............................................
EA
1
45
13
PAOZZ
MS20392-7C111
96906
PIN, STRAIGHT, HEADED 1/2 DIA, 3.469 GRIP...........................
EA
1
45
14
PAOZZ
MS35691-21
96906
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 3/8-24UNF ...........................................
EA
1
45
15
PAOZZ
MS51975-17
96906
SCREW, SHOULDER SCH, HEX, 3/8 NOM SIZE .........................
EA
1
45
16
PAOZZ
10919952
19207
PEDAL, CONTROL TRAVERSING HYDRAULIC VALVE................
EA
1
45
17
PAOFF
10914816
19204
PLATE, FLOOR, CAB RIGHT HAND, FWD ..................................
EA
1
45
18
PAOZZ
10934653
19207
CLAMP, HOSE CAB BASE SEAL ...............................................
EA
1
45
19
PAOZZ
2540-00-010-5415
10934794
19207
SEAL, TURRET WEATHER, CAB B ASE.....................................
EA
1
434

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.