Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-9-2350-238-20P0437 2350-00-439-6242)">

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 43. Cab interior stowage brackets, racks, boxes, straps and related parts (Sheet 1 of 2).
Up
TM-9-2350-238-20P Recovery Vehicle Full Tracked: Light Armored M578 (NSN
Next
Figure 43. Cab interior stowage brackets, racks, boxes, straps and related parts (Sheet 2 of 2).
TM 9-2350-238-20P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
DESCRIPTION
QTY
FIG
ITEM
SMR
STOCK
PART
FSCM
USABLE ON CODES
U/M INC
NO.
NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
IN
UNIT
GROUP 0603 CAB INTERIOR STOWAGE BRACKETS, RACKS,
BOXES, STR APS AND RELATED PARTS
43
1
PAOZZ
5340-00-530-5021
8690466
19207
STRAP, WEBBING 20-IN LONG, M14 RIFLE HOLDING................
EA
2
43
2
PAOZZ
MS90726-3
96906
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON 1/4-28UNF X .500 ...............................
EA
26
43
3
PAOZZ
5310-00-582-5965
MS35338-44
96906
WASHER, LOCK 1/4 NOM SIZE ................................................
EA
30
43
4
PAOZZ
5266186
19207
CLIP, SPRING TENSION 7.62-MM, M14 RIFLE BARREL ..............
EA
2
43
5
PAOZZ
MS90726-5
96906
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON 1/4-28UNF X .625 ...............................
EA
2
43
6
PAOZZ
7384499
19207
BOX, VEHICULAR PERISCOPE STOWAGE ................................
EA
2
43
7
PAOZZ
MS90726-107
96906
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON 1/2-20UNF X .750 ...............................
EA
6
43
8
PAOZZ
5310-00-194-1483
MS35333-44
96906
WASHER, LOCK 1/2 NOM SIZE ................................................
EA
6
43
9
PAOZZ
2510-00-405-1982
10908626
19207
BRACKET, HULL RADIO ..........................................................
EA
1
43
10
PAOZZ
5340-00-753-3741
8690463
19207
STRAP, WEBBING 14-IN LONG, 50 CALIBER BARREL, HOLDING
EA
2
43
11
PAOZZ
10908627
19207
BRACKET, RADIO SUPPORT....................................................
EA
1
43
12
PAOZZ
2590-00-958-6917
8690481
19207
STRAP, WEBBING 60 IN, FIELD RATIONS .................................
EA
2
43
13
PAOZZ
MS90726-57
96906
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON 3/8-24UNF X .625 ...............................
EA
4
43
14
PAOZZ
5310-00-637-9541
MS35338-46
96906
WASHER, LOCK 3/8 NOM SIZE ................................................
EA
6
43
15
7357907
19207
BRACKET, FIRE EXTING PORTABLE FIRE EXT..........................
EA
1
43
16
PAOZZ
5340-00-753-3744
8690473
19207
STRAP, WEBBING 36-IN, MECHANIC'S TOOL BOX (3), WELDER'S
EA
4
TOOL CHEST (1) .....................................................................
43
17
PBOZZ
10904887
19207
SUPPORT, RIFLE ....................................................................
EA
2
43
18
PAOZZ
1010-00-705-5626
7055626
19207
HOLDER FLASHLIGHT.............................................................
EA
1
43
19
PAOZZ
MS90726-69
96906
PLATE, IDENT LOWER-RAISE, BOOM WINCH ...........................
EA
24
43
20
PAOZZ
MS35333-42
96906
WASHER, LOCK 3/8 NOM SIZE ................................................
EA
24
43
21
PAOZZ
10904874
19207
RETAINER, PERISCOPE ..........................................................
EA
24
43
22
PAOZZ
5340-00-543-3398
8690462
19207
STRAP, WEBBING 12 IN, CLAW HATCHET ................................
EA
1
43
23
PAOZZ
MS35207-279
96906
SCREW, MACHINE 1/4-28UNF X .500 ........................................
EA
2
43
24
PAOZZ
2590-00-906-4741
10870949
19207
BOX ASSEMBLY SPARE LAMP STOWAGE ................................
EA
1
43
25
PAOZZ
5340-00-664-0365
8690489
19207
STRAP, WEBBING 92-IN, AMMO BOXES....................................
EA
1
43
26
PAOZZ
10908299
19207
CLIP, STOWAGE BOX AMMUNITION .........................................
EA
3
43
27
PAOZZ
MS90726-62
96906
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON 3/8-24UNF X 1.250 .............................
EA
1
43
28
PAOZZ
10904895
19207
PLATE LOCKING, 24-IN WRENCH ............................................
EA
1
43
29
PAOFF
7770882
19207
RACK, FIRST AID ....................................................................
EA
1
43
30
PAOZZ
7066967
19207
RACK ASSEMBLY CANTEEN....................................................
EA
2
43
31
PAOZZ
MS90726-58
96906
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON 3/8-UNF X .750 ..................................
EA
1
43
32
PAOZZ
10914850
19207
BOX, VEHICULAR EQUIPMENT STOWAGE................................
EA
1
43
33
PBOFF
10904054
19207
BRACKET ASSEMBLY BINOCULAR STOWAGE..........................
EA
1
43
34
PAOZZ
11643398
19207
PLATE CAUTION HIGH NOISE LEVEL .......................................
EA
1
429

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +