Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-9-2350-238-20P0425 2350-00-439-6242)">

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 35. Flasher control bracket.
Up
TM-9-2350-238-20P Recovery Vehicle Full Tracked: Light Armored M578 (NSN
Next
Figure 36. Hydraulic filter bypass indicator light - 12355239.
TM 9-2350-238-20P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
DESCRIPTION
QTY
FIG
ITEM
SMR
STOCK
PART
FSCM
USABLE ON CODES
U/M INC
NO.
NO.  CODE
NUMBER
NUMBER
IN
UNIT
GROUP 0506
FLASHER CONTROL BRACKET
35
1
PAOZZ
MS51967-2
96906
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON, 1/4-20UNC..........................................
EA
2
35
2
PAOZZ
5310-00-582-5965
M535338-44
96906
WASHER. LOCK, 1/4 NOM SIZE................................................
EA
2
35
3
PAOZZ
MS90725-5
96906
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON, 1/4-20UNC X .625..............................
EA
2
35
4
PAOZZ
10894913
19207
FLASHER, THERMAL, CAB SIGNAL LIGHT ................................
EA
1
35
5
PAOZZ
MS35649-282
96906
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON, NO 8-32UNC.......................................
EA
6
35
6
PAOZZ
MS35338-42
96906
WASHER, LOCK, NO 8 NOM SIZE.............................................
EA
14
35
7
PAOZZ
MS35206-247
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, NO 8-32 X .750...........................................
EA
6
35
8
PAOZZ
M13516/1-4
81349
CIRCUIT BREAKER .................................................................
EA
1
35
9
PAOZZ
M13516/1-1
81349
CIRCUIT BREAKER .................................................................
EA
2
35
10
PAOZZ
MS35206-245
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, NO 8-32 X .500...........................................
EA
6
35
11
PAOZZ
MS39061-1
96906
SWITCH, TOGGLE, 24 VOLT, TYPE 1 ........................................
EA
3
35
12
PAOZZ
MS35206-228
96906
SCREW, MACHINE, NO 6-32UNC X .375....................................
EA
2
35
13
PAOZZ
MS35338-41
96906
WASHER, SLOTTED, NO 6 NOMINAL SIZE................................
EA
2
35
14
PAOZZ
2590-00-321-6209
7064604
19207
LEAD, ELECTRICAL, UTILITY OUTLET ......................................
EA
1
35
15
PAOZZ
MS35206-243
96906
SCREW, MACHINE NO 8-32 X .375............................................
EA
2
35
16
PAOOO 6210-00-699-9457
8376499
19207
LIGHT, INDICATOR, FLASHER INDICATOR ................................
EA
1
35
17
PAOZZ
7358622
19207
LENS, LIGHTS, FLASHER INDICATOR ASSEMBLY .....................
EA
1
35
18
PAOZZ
5330-00-297-6329
7358626
19207
PACKING, PREFOR MED, FLASHER INDICATOR LENS...............
EA
1
35
19
PAOZZ
12360890-1
19207
LAMP, LED FLASHER INDICATOR ASSEMBLY ...........................
EA
1
35
20
PAOZZ
10904893
19207
PLATE, IDENT, FLOODLIGHT SWITCH......................................
EA
1
35
21
PAOZZ
MS21318-9
96906
SCREW, DRIVE, .073 DIA X .250 ...............................................
EA
2
35
22
PAOZZ
9905-00-990-608
10904845
19207
PLATE, IDENT, FLASHER SIGNAL SWITCH ...............................
EA
1
35
23
PAOZZ
11592768
19207
PLATE, INSTRUCTION, LEVEL WIND SWITCH...........................
EA
1
35
24
PAOZZ
11592771
19207
BRACKET, ANGLE ...................................................................
EA
1
CHANGE 1
417

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +