Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-9-2350-238-20P0419 2350-00-439-6242)">

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 31. Cab electrical components.
Up
TM-9-2350-238-20P Recovery Vehicle Full Tracked: Light Armored M578 (NSN
Next
Figure 32. Electric floodlight - 8739551.
TM 9-2350-238-20P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
DESCRIPTION
QTY
FIG
ITEM
SMR
STOCK
PART
U/M INC
NO.
NO.
CODE
NUMBER
FSCM
NUMBER
IN
USABLE ON CODES
UNIT
GROUP 0502 CAB ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS
31
1
PAOZZ
MS16997-20
SCREW,CAP,SOCKET, NO 6-32UNC X .50................................................... EA
2
31
2
PAOZZ
MS35338-41
WASHER,LOCK, NO 8 NOM SIZE................................................................ EA
2
31
3
PAOOO 6210-00-93-3095
19207
11592992
LIGHT,INDICATOR, FILTER BYPASS........................................................... EA
1
31
4
PAOZZ
5310-00-705-7358 19207
7057358
WASHER,SPRING, TENSION,PACKING GLAND ........................................... EA
1
31
5
PAOZZ
8739551
FLOODLIGHT,ELECTRIC............................................................................ EA
1
31
6
PAOZZ
MS90726-31
BOLT,MACHINE, 5/16-24UNF X .625............................................................ EA
3
31
7
PAOZZ
5310-0-167-0721
96906
MS35333-41
WASHER,LOCK, 5/16 NOM SIZE................................................................. EA
3
31
8
PBOZZ
7261302
BRACKET,HEADLIGHT, FLASHER ASSEMBLY ............................................. EA
1
31
9
PAOOO 6220-00-930-2351 19207
8741562
HEADLIGHT, FLASHER,EMERGEN CY SIGNAL ............................................ EA
1
31
10
PAOZZ
431953
SCREW, LOCKWASHER,STEEL,CAB,DOME LIGHT ...................................... EA
8
31
11
PAOOO 6220-00-337-7463 19207
7064671
LIGHT,DOME, CAB .................................................................................... EA
2
31
12
PAOZZ
MS90726-57
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON, 3/8-24UNF X .625.................................................. EA
2
31
13
PAOZZ
5310-00-637-9541 96906
MS35338-46
WASHER,LOCK, 3/8 NOM SIZE .................................................................. EA
2
31
14
PAOOO 2590-00-441-5751 19207
11592770
PANEL,ELECTRICAL,FLASHER CONTROL .................................................. EA
1
31
15
PAOZZ
MS35206-246
SCREW,MACHINE, NO 8-32 X .625.............................................................. EA
2
31
16
PAOZZ
MS27183-7
WASHER,FLAT, .188 ID,.375 OD,.049 THK ................................................... EA
2
31
17
PAOZZ
7381029
BRACKET,MOUNTING, LEVEL WIND RECTIFIER ......................................... EA
2
31
18
PAOZZ
7381028
RECTIFIER AND LEAD ASSEMBLY LEVEL WIND ......................................... EA
1
31
19
PAOZZ
8338567
WASHER,SLOTTED, TERMINAL RETAINING,.152 SLOT................................ EA
1
31
20
PAOZZ
MS27148-2
CONTACT,ELECTRICAL, NO 14 WIRE GAGE ............................................... EA
1
31
21
PAOZZ
5935-00-572-9180 19207
8338566
SHELL,ELECTRICAL, FEMALE RECEPTACLE,SINGLE 14 GA ........................ EA
1
31
22
PAOZZ
5940-00-399-6676 19207
8338564
TERMINAL ASSEMBLY FEMALE ................................................................. EA
2
31
23
PAOZZ
5970-00-833-8562 19207
8338562
INSULATOR BUSHING............................................................................... EA
2
31
24
PAOZZ
5935-00-833-8561 19207
8338561
SHELL,ELECTRICAL, MALE PLUG,SINGLE 14 GA ........................................ EA
2
31
25
MOOZZ
81349
BAND,MARKER, MFD FROM 9905-00-752-469 .............................................. EA
3
31
26
PAOZZ
MS90726-4
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON, 1/4-28UNF X .562.................................................. EA
2
31
27
PAOZZ
5310-00-582-5965 96906
MS35338-44
WASHER,LOCK, 1/4 NOM SIZE .................................................................. EA
2
31
28
PAOZZ
11592769
BRACKET,SUPPORT, LEVEL WIND RECTIFIER ........................................... EA
1
411

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.