Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-9-2350-238-20P0307 2350-00-439-6242)">

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 190. Window assembly - 11643521.
Up
TM-9-2350-238-20P Recovery Vehicle Full Tracked: Light Armored M578 (NSN
Next
Figure 191. Base assembly - 11643519.
TM 9-2350-238-20P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
DESCRIPTION
QTY
FIG
ITEM
SMR
STOCK
PART
U/M
INC
NO.
NO.
CODE
NUMBER
FSCM
NUMBER
IN
USABLE ON CODES
UNIT
GROUP 3303 WINDOW ASSEMBLY - 11643521
190
2
PAOZZ
19207
7539197
FASTENER, CYLINDER, S WINDOW ASSEMBLY TO WINDSHIELD
EA
3
ASSEMBLY .....................................................................................
190
3
PAOZZ
96906
MS35207-281
SCREW, MACHINE 1/4-28UNF X .750 ............................................... EA
2
190
5
PAOZZ
96906
MS51939-1
LOOP, STRAP FASTENER 1-1/4 STRAP SIZE ................................... EA
1
190
6
PAOZZ
96906
MS27113-42
WASHER, FLAT .219 ID, .500 DD, .049 THK ...................................... EA
10
190
7
PAOZZ
5310-00-877-579T
96906
MS21044N3
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE .190-32UNF ............................................. EA
6
190
9
PAOZZ
96906
MS35207-265
SCREW, MACHINE NO. 10-32UNF X .750 ......................................... EA
6
190
10
PAOZZ
96906
MS35207-278
SCREW. MACHINE 1/4-28UNF X .438 ............................................... EA
8
190
11
PAOZZ
5310-00-582-5965
96906
MS35338-44
WASHER, LOCK 1/4 NOM SIZE ....................................................... EA
17
190
12
PAOZZ
19207
11643513
PAD, WINDOW CATCH WINDOW CATCH ASSEMBLY ....................... EA
2
190
13
PAOZZ
19207
11592927
CHAIN, CUPOLA, DRIVER WINDOW ASSEMBLY TO DRlVER'S
EA
2
CUPOLA
190
14
PAOZZ
19207
11643509
STRAP. WEBBING WINDOW ASSEMBLY TO DRIVER'S CUPOLA
EA
2
HOLDOWN .....................................................................................
190
15
PAOZZ
2940-01-065-6135
19207
11643512-2
PLATE, LOCKING ASSEM LEFT SIDE, WINDOW
EA
1
190
16
PAOZZ
96906
MS35207-279
SCREW, MACHINE 1/4-28UNF X .500 .............................................. EA
4
190
17
PAOZZ
96906
MS27183-10
WASHER, FLAT .281 ID, .625 OD, .365 THK ...................................... EA
2
190
18
PAOZZ
96906
MS21044N4
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE 1/4-28UNF ............................................... EA
2
190
19
PAOZZ
96906
MS1083N06
NUT, SELF-LOCKING. HE 3/8-24UNJF ............................................. EA
7
190
20
PAOZZ
5310-00-382-1404
96936
MS27183-6
WASHER. FLAT .156 ID, .375 OD .049 THK ...................................... EA
14
190
21
PAOZZ
19207
11643515
NONMETALLIC SPECIAL 1/2 X 1/2 X 65 INCHES ............................... EA
1
190
22
PAOZZ
96906
MS35206-231
SCREW. MACHINE NO. 6-32UNC X .625 .......................................... EA
7
190
23
PAOZZ
19207
11643512-1
PLATE, LOCKING ASSEM RIGHT SIDE, WINDOW ............................. EA
1
190
26
PAOZZ
96906
MS35206-232
SCREW. MACHINE NO. 6-32UNC X .750........................................... EA
28
190
29
PAOZZ
19207
11643531
COVER ASSEMBLY, BATT CRANE OPERATORS WINDOW
EA
1
ASSEMBLY
190
30
PAOZZ
96906
MS51968-2
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 1/4-28UNF.................................................. EA
5
190
31
PAOZZ
19207
11643532
RETAINING STRIP WINDOW ASSEMBLY ......................................... EA
1
190
32
PAOZZ
5310-00-582-5965
96906
MS35338-44
WASHER, LOCK 1/4 NOM SIZE ....................................................... EA
5
190
33
PAOZZ
96906
MS90726-6
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4-28UNF X .750 .................................. EA
5
297

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +