Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-9-2350-238-20P0289 2350-00-439-6242)">

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 181. Cab heater kit - 11643610 - heater and related parts.
Up
TM-9-2350-238-20P Recovery Vehicle Full Tracked: Light Armored M578 (NSN
Next
Figure 182. Circuit breaker to heater control box electrical lead - 10934483.
TM 9-2350-238-20P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
DESCRIPTION
QTY
FIG
ITEM
SMR
STOCK
PART
U/M INC
NO.
NO.
CODE
NUMBER
FSCM
NUMBER
IN
USABLE ON CODES
UNIT
GROUP 3303 CAB HEATER KIT - 11643610-
HEATER AND RELATED PARTS
181
1
PAOOO
2590-00-792-8769
19207
10933483
LEAD ELECTRICAL, BRA CIRCUIT BREAKER TO HEATER CONTROL BOX....
EA
1
181
2
PAOZZ
5310-00-582-5965
96906
MS35338-44
WASHER, LOCK NOM SIZE ....................................................................
EA
6
181
3
PAOZZ
96906
MS90726-5
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H -28UNF X .625 ...............................................
EA
6
181
5
PAOZZ
19207
10917150
COUPLING, TUBE .....................................................................................
EA
1
181
6
PAOZZ
5330-01-088-9989
98625
56631-2T
GASKET, EXHAUST CLAM EXHAUST TUBE CLAMP.....................................
EA
2
181
7
PAOZZ
2540-01-073-4050
19207
11643615
TUBE ASSEMBLY, HEATE (WELDMENT) .....................................................
EA
1
181
8
PAOZZ
5330-01-073-4237
19207
11643616
GASKET EXHAUST TUBE...........................................................................
EA
1
181
9
PAOZZ
2540-00-763-7392
19207
10946582
EXTENSION, HEATER EX EXHAUST TUBE ..................................................
EA
1
181
10
XDOZZ
96906
MS90726-7
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H -28UNF X .8750..............................................
EA
4
181
11
PAOZZ
5310-00-582-5965
96906
MS35338-44
WASHER, LOCK NOM SIZE ....................................................................
EA
4
181
12
PAOZZ
19207
11643614
PLATE, HEATER EXHAUST EXTENSION .....................................................
EA
1
181
13
PAOFF
19207
11643617
DEFLECTOR ASSEMBLY AIR .....................................................................
EA
1
181
14
PAOZZ
19207
11675371
ADAPTER, HEATER TUBE AIR DEFLECTOR ................................................
EA
1
181
15
PAOZZ
5310-00-637-9541
96906
MS35338-46
WASHER, LOCK 3/8 NOM SIZE ..................................................................
EA
1
181
16
PAOZZ
96906
MS90726-68
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-24UNF X 2.500 ............................................
EA
1
181
17
PAOZZ
96906
MS35842-13
CLAMP, HOSE 1.813 TO 2.75 ID..................................................................
EA
4
181
18
MOOZZ
19207
8724784AR
HOSE, DUCTING MFD FROM .....................................................................
EA
3
181
19
PAOZZ
96906
MS35842-16
CLAMP, HOSE 4.125 TO 7.00 ID..................................................................
EA
2
181
20
PAOZZ
9905-00-027-4594
19207
10921769
BAND, MAR KER ........................................................................................
EA
6
181
21
PAOZZ
19207
11643618
DEFLECTOR, HEATER ...............................................................................
EA
2
181
22
PAOZZ
96906
MS21919G32
CLAMP, LOOP 2.00 ID................................................................................
EA
1
181
23
PAOZZ
2805-01-078-8915
19207
11643622
DEFLECTOR, AIRFLOW .............................................................................
EA
1
181
24
PAOZZ
96906
MS35650-302
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON NO 10-32UNF ........................................................
EA
1
181
25
PAOZZ
5310-00-045-3296
96906
MS35338-43
WASHER, LOCK NO. 10 NOM SIZE.............................................................
EA
1
181
26
PAOZZ
96906
MS35207-265
SCREW, MACHINE NO. 1032UNF X .750......................................................
EA
1
181
27
PAOZZ
2540-01-073-40 53
19207
11643612
SHIELD, HEATER EXHAU ...........................................................................
EA
1
181
28
PAOZZ
96906
MS90726-2
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H -28UNF X .4380..............................................
EA
2
181
29
PAOZZ
96906
MS27183-11
WASHER, FLAT .312 ID, .734 OD, .065 THK..................................................
EA
2
181
30
PAOZZ
96906
MS90726-61
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-24UNF X 1.125 ............................................
EA
4
181
31
PAOZZ
5310-00-637-9541
96906
MS35338-46
WASHER, LOCK 3/8 NOM SIZE ..................................................................
EA
4
279

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.