Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-9-2350-238-20P0281 2350-00-439-6242)">

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 175. Oil reservoir beater kit - 11643609.
Up
TM-9-2350-238-20P Recovery Vehicle Full Tracked: Light Armored M578 (NSN
Next
Figure 176. Relay to beating element electrical lead - 10934763.
TM 9-2350-238-20P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
DESCRIPTION
QTY
FIG
ITEM
SMR
STOCK
PART
U/M INC
NO.
NO.
CODE
NUMBER
FSCM
NUMBER
IN
USABLE ON CODES
UNIT
GROUP 3303
OIL RESERVOIR HEATER KIT -11643609
175
1
PAOZZ
96906
MS90726-34
BOLT, MACHINE 5/16-24UNF X 1.00............................................................
EA
2
175
2
PAOZZ
2540-00-158-5647
19207
10546583
BRACKET, HEATER RELA ..........................................................................
EA
1
175
3
PAOOO
2590-00-938-2972
19207
10934763
LEAD, ELECTRICAL RELAY TO HEATING ELEMENT....................................
EA
1
175
4
PAOZZ
19207
10894808
RELAY AND HOUSING A IMMERSION HEATER ............................................
EA
1
175
5
PAOOO
2590-00-938-8150
19207
10934764
WIRING HARNESS OVERHEAT THERMOSTAT TO RELAY ............................
EA
1
175
6
PAOZZ
96906
MS35333-41
WASHER, LOCK 5/16 NOM SIZE.................................................................
EA
4
175
7
PAOZZ
96906
MS90726-47
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 5/16-24UNF X 3.75 ............................................
EA
2
175
8
PAOZZ
21450
423435
SCREW, ASSEMBLED WAS ASSEMBLED WASHER, -20UNC X .375............
EA
1
175
10
PAOZZ
19207
8378663
CLIP, SPRING TENSION ............................................................................
EA
1
175
11
PAOZZ
5310-00-880-7746
96906
MS51968-5
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 5/16-24UNC ...........................................................
EA
2
175
12
PAOZZ
9905-00-027-4594
19207
10921769
BAND, MARKER WIRING HARNESS............................................................
EA
10
175
13
PAOZZ
5935-00-295-6403
19207
7321299
CONNECTOR, RECEPTACL SLAVE.............................................................
EA
1
175
14
PAOZZ
5310-00-582-5965
96906
MS35338-44
WASHER, LOCK NOM SIZE ....................................................................
EA
4
175
15
XDOZZ
96906
MS90726-7
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H -28UNF X .8750..............................................
EA
4
175
16
PAOOO
2540-01-073-4242
19207
11643584
LEAD, ELECTRICAL HEATING ELEMENT TO SLAVE.....................................
EA
1
175
17
PAOZZ
21450
190575
SCREW, ASSEMBLED WAS ASSEMBLED WASHER, -28UNF X .500 ............
EA
1
175
18
PAOZZ
5330-00-991-0197
19207
10908737
GASKET HEATER ASSEMBLY ....................................................................
EA
1
175
19
PAOZZ
5330-00-995-3285
19207
10917224-2
PACKING WITH RETAIN ............................................................................
EA
6
175
20
PAOZZ
19207
10946575
HEATER ASSEMBLY, WIN OIL RESERVOIR ................................................
EA
1
271

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.