Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-9-2350-238-20P0273 2350-00-439-6242)">

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 168. Window assembly - 11643494.
Up
TM-9-2350-238-20P Recovery Vehicle Full Tracked: Light Armored M578 (NSN
Next
Figure 169. Wiper motor and defroster lead disconnects to ground electrical lead - 11643498.
TM 9-2350-238-20P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
DESCRIPTION
QTY
FIG
ITEM
SMR
STOCK
PART
U/M INC
NO.
NO.
CODE
NUMBER
FSCM
NUMBER
IN
USABLE ON CODES
UNIT
GROUP 3303 WINDOW ASSEMBLY-11643494
168
1
PAOZZ
19207
7539197
FASTENER, CYLINDER,S WINDOW ASSEMBLY TO WINDSHIELD ASSEMBLY
EA
3
168
2
PAOZZ
96906
MS35207-281
SCREW, MACHINE 1/4-28UNF X .750 ..........................................................
EA
2
168
4
PAOZZ
5340-00-764-23 34
96906
MS51939-1
LOOP, STRAP FASTENER 1-1/4 STRAP SIZE...............................................
EA
3
168
5
PAOZZ
96906
MS21044N3
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE .190-32UNJF .......................................................
EA
6
168
6
PAOZZ
96906
MS27183-42
WASHER, FLAT .219 ID, .500 OD, .049 THK..................................................
EA
6
168
8
PAOZZ
96906
MS35207-265
SCREW, MACHINE NO. 10-32UNF X .750.....................................................
EA
2
168
9
PAOZZ
96906
MS35207-278
SCREW, MACHINE 1/4-28UNF X .438 ..........................................................
EA
8
168
10
PAOZZ
5310-00-582-5965
96906
MS35338-44
WASHER, LOCK 1/4 NOM SIZE ..................................................................
EA
17
168
11
PAOZZ
19207
11643513
PAD, WINDOW CATCH WINDOW CATCH ASSEMBLY ...................................
EA
2
168
12
PAOZZ
19207
11592927
CHAIN, CUPOLA, DRIVER WINDOW ASSEMBLY TO DRIVER'S CUPOLA........
EA
2
168
13
PAOZZ
19207
11643509
STRAP, WEBBING WINDOW ASSEMBLY TO DRIVER'S CUPOLA HOLDDOWN
EA
2
168
14
PAOZZ
96906
MS35207-265
SCREW, MACHINE NO. 10-32UNF X .750.....................................................
EA
4
168
15
PAOZZ
19207
11643512-2
PLATE, LOCKING ASSEM LEFT SIDE, WINDOW ..........................................
EA
1
168
16
PAOZZ
96906
MS35207-279
SCREW, MACHINE 1/4-28UNF X .500 ..........................................................
EA
4
168
17
PAOZZ
96906
MS27183-10
WASHER, FLAT .281 ID, .625 OD, .065 THK..................................................
EA
2
168
18
PAOZZ
96906
MS21044N4
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE 1/4-28UNJF.........................................................
EA
2
168
19
PAOZZ
96906
MS21083N06
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE 3/8-24UNJF.........................................................
EA
7
168
20
PAOZZ
96906
MS27183-6
WASHER, FLAT .156 ID, .375 OD, .049 THK..................................................
EA
14
168
21
PAOZZ
19207
11643515
NONMETALLIC SPECIAL 1/2 X 65 INCHES ..................................................
EA
1
168
22
PAOZZ
96906
MS35206-231
SCREW, MACHINE NO. 6-32UNC X .625 ......................................................
EA
7
168
23
PAOZZ
19207
11643512-1
PLATE, LOCKING ASSEM RIGHT SIDE, WINDOW ........................................
EA
1
168
26
PAOZZ
96906
MS35206-232
SCREW, MACHINE NO. 6-32UNC X .750 ......................................................
EA
28
263

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.