Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-9-2350-238-20P0227 2350-00-439-6242)">

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 142. Hull heater kit - 11643540 - battery box supports & related parts.
Up
TM-9-2350-238-20P Recovery Vehicle Full Tracked: Light Armored M578 (NSN
Next
Figure 143. Hull beater kit - 11643540 - battery box and covers.
TM 9-2350-238-20P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
DESCRIPTION
QTY
FIG
ITEM
SMR
STOCK
PART
U/M INC
NO.
NO.
CODE
NUMBER
FSCM
NUMBER
IN
USABLE ON CODES
UNIT
GROUP 3303 HULL HEATER KIT - 11643540-
BATTERY BOX SUPPORTS & RELATED PARTS
142
1
PAOZZ
11643546
PAD,INSULATION,BATT BATTERY BOX SUPPOT........................................ EA
1
142
2
PAOZZ
11643545
PAD,INSULATION,BATT BATTERY BOX SUPPORT...................................... EA
2
142
3
PAOZZ
11643544
PAD,BATTERY BOX SOP BATTERY BOX SUPPORT.................................... EA
1
142
4
PAOZZ
11643543
PAD,INSULATION,BATT BATTERY BOX SUPPORT...................................... EA
1
142
5
PAOZZ
MS35206-244
SCREW,MACHINE NO.8-32UNC X .438....................................................... EA
11
142
6
PAOZZ
MS27183-41
WASHER,FLAT .188 ID,.438 OD,.065 THK ................................................... EA
10
142
7
PBOZZ
11643541
PLATE,SIDE SUPPORT.............................................................................. EA
1
142
8
PAOZZ
MS35333-38
WASHER,LOCK NO.8 NOM SIZE................................................................ EA
1
142
9
PBOZZ
2540-01-062-0839 19207
11643539
DUCT,AIR,HEATER .................................................................................... EA
1
142
10
PBOZZ
11643536
PLATE,BATTERY BOX S BATTERY BOX SUPPORT .................................... EA
2
142
11
PBOZZ
11643537
PLATE,BOTTOM,BATTER ........................................................................... EA
1
142
12
PBOZZ
2540-01-061-8888 19207
11643542
DUCT,AIR,HEATER .................................................................................... EA
1
142
13
PAOZZ
MS35206-279
SCREW,MACHINE 1/4-20UNC X .500.......................................................... EA
4
142
14
PAOZZ
MS27183-9
WASHER,FLAT .250 ID,.562 OD,.065 THK ................................................... EA
8
142
15
PAOZZ
11643538
BRACKET,ANGLE SUPPORT PLATE .......................................................... EA
4
142
16
PAOZZ
MS35207-276
SCREW,MACHINE 1/4-28UNF X .312 .......................................................... EA
4
142
17
PAOZZ
5310-00-582-5965 96906
MS35338-44
WASHER,LOCK 1/4 NOM SIZE .................................................................. EA
8
142
18
PAOZZ
11642849
BRACKET,ANGLE SUPPOPT PLATE........................................................... EA
2
142
19
XDOZZ
MS51967-2
NUT,PLAIN, HEXAGON 1/4-20UNC............................................................. EA
4
142
20
PBOZZ
11643535
BRACKET,SUPPORT PLA SUPPORT PLATE............................................... EA
2
142
21
PAOZZ
96906 MS90726-14
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 1/4-28UNF X 2.00 .............................................. EA
4
142
22
PAOZZ
5325-00-074-3301 96906
MS21266-2N
GROMMET,NONMETALLIC......................................................................... EA
1
217

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +