Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-9-2350-238-20P0217 2350-00-439-6242)">

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 137. Hull stowage clamps, retainers and associated parts.
Up
TM-9-2350-238-20P Recovery Vehicle Full Tracked: Light Armored M578 (NSN
Next
Figure 138. Spade and related parts.
TM 9-2350-238-20P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
(7)
(8)
ILLUSTRATION
(a)
(b)
NATIONAL
DESCRIPTION
QTY
FIG
ITEM
SMR
STOCK
PART
U/M INC
NO.
NO.
CODE
NUMBER
FSCM
NUMBER
IN
USABLE ON CODES
UNIT
GROUP 1808 HULL STOWAGE CLAMPS,
RETAINERS AND ASSOCIATED PARTS
137
1
PAOZZ
10904911
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H HEX HD,1-12UNF X 9.50 .................................... EA
1
137
2
PAOZZ
MS35338-53
WASHER,LOCK 1.0 NOM SIZE .................................................................. EA
1
137
3
PAOZZ
10904912
PLATE,STOWAGE BOX HOLDING.............................................................. EA
1
137
4
PAOZZ
10904184
BRACKET,ANGLE DRIVER'S PERISCOPE,OUTSIDE................................... EA
2
137
5
PAOZZ
MS35333-42
WASHER,LOCK 3/8 NOM SIZE .................................................................. EA
4
137
6
PAOZZ
MS90726-67
SCREW,CAP,HEXA GON H 3/8-24UNF X 2.250............................................. EA
4
137
7
PAOZZ
MS90726-115
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 1/2-20UNF X 2.00 .............................................. EA
2
137
8
PAOZZ
MS35338-48
WASHER,LOCK 1/2 NOM SIZE .................................................................. EA
2
137
9
PBOZZ
1090484 7
CLAMP,SPARE TRACK HULL STOWAGE .................................................... EA
1
137
10
PAOZZ
MS51968-2
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON 1/4-28UNF .............................................................. EA
1
137
11
PAOZZ
5266186
CLIP,SPRING TENSION M-14 RIFLE........................................................... EA
1
137
12
PAOZZ
5310-00-582-5965 96906
MS35338-44
WASHER,LOCK 1/4 NOM SIZE .................................................................. EA
5
137
13
PAOZZ
MS90726-6
SCRW,CAP,HEXAGON H 1/4-28UNF X .750 ............................................... EA
1
137
14
PAOZZ
MS90726-65
SCREW,CAD,HEXAGON H 3/8-24UNF X 1.750............................................. EA
4
137
15
PAOZZ
5310-00-080-6004 96906
MS27183-14
WASHER,FLAT .406 ID, .812 OD, .065 THK.................................................. EA
4
137
16
PAOZZ
5310-00-637-9541 96906
MS35338-46
WASHER,LOCK 3/8 NOM SIZE .................................................................. EA
4
137
17
PAOZZ
5310-00-732-0559 96906
MS51968-8
NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON 3/8-24UNF .............................................................. EA
4
137
18
PAOZZ
10904193
BRACKET,ANGLE DRIVER'S PERISCOPE, INSIDE...................................... EA
2
137
19
PBOZZ
9905-00-604-7367 19207
10956689
PLATE,INSTRUCTION DRIVER'S DOCUMENTS........................................... EA
1
137
20
PAOZZ
MS90726-3
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H 1/4-28UNF X .500 .............................................. EA
4
207

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.